Menu
Click Here to view previous seasons

Senior Order of Merit Season 2019

Updated following

Expired Membership

(L) = Lady Member
(S) = Senior Member

Name H'cap Merit
1 12.4 1279
2 5 1278
3 11.3 1277
4 10.3 1273
5 7.9 1272
6 14 1270
7 8.9 1266
8 14 1265
9 11.4 1257
10 11 1256
11 9 1256
12 10.9 1254
13 14.9 1237
14 15.3 1232
15 Thomas Hoess (S) 14 1229
16 4 1228
17 Nigel Compsty (S) 9.5 1203
18 5 1202
19 Lodewijk Schlingemann (S) 11 1198
20 Andrew Charlesworth (S) 8 1189
21 Tim Ritchie (S) 17.2 1183
22 Hugh McNulty (S) 10 1182
23 Richard Sims (S) 11.2 1175
24 Rex Tattersall (S) 14 1171
25 James McKean (S) 7.6 1169
26 Steve Beahan (S) 9.1 1167
27 16.0 1161
28 Stephen White (S) 21.5 1143
29 15 1139
30 Martin Taylor (S) 22.3 1139
31 14 1138
32 7 1133
33 17 1129
34 17.7 1128
35 Peter Chew (S) 10 1111
36 Davor Pisk (S) 15.5 1100
37 Dennis Doano (S) 23 1098
38 9 1083
39 13 1083
40 David Weller (S) 12 1066
41 Bill Angus (S) 9.9 1023
42 8.7 1016
43 Jason Murch (S) 13 996
44 14 982
45 8 958
46 Mike Wooding (S) 16.3 885
47 Marco Angiolini (S) 10 762
48 10 734
49 John Hardwick (S) 15 731
50 Simon T Smith (S) 18 692
51 22 636
52 John Loffler (S) 17 619
53 12 558
54 16 553
55 Guido Piermarini (S) 21 550
56 9 459
57 7 453
58 19 451
59 13 426
60 8 424
61 13 415
62 20 393
63 14 390
64 13 370
65 9 370
66 5 361
67 13 360
68 7 343
69 7 337
70 18 330
71 13 327
72 13 318
73 17 316
74 12 270
75 16 173
76 9 168
77 14 167
78 Colin York (S) 21 143

Senior Order of Merit

To view statistics of a competitor simply click on his/her name

How does the Senior Order of Merit work?

  • To qualify as a senior competitor in any given year you must have had your 60th birthday before the 1st October, that is at the beginning on the Tour schedule. Every event on the schedule counts towards the Senior OoM.
  • Merit points are awarded on the basis of 100 to the winner of each event, 99 for 2nd place, 98 for third and so on.
  • Any tied scores will be decided by a card play off over the last nine holes as they appear on the scorecard. Merit points are issued based on finishing position.
  • Qualification for the Tour Final is based on a competitor’s best seven merit point results during that season.
  • On a day when there are two rounds both rounds will count for OoM points.
  • In Championship Events merit points are also allocated for the overall 36 hole scores.
  • Competitors must be a member of the Global Amateur Golf Tour to be eligible for merit points. The annual membership fee is £40 for 12 months from the date of joining.

Qualification for the Global Amateur Golf Tour Final
A competitor’s best eleven (normally 7 but due to Covid we have combined 2020 & 2021) Order of Merit scores will count towards qualification for the Tour Final

After the last event of the season prior to the Tour Final the following competitors will qualify for the Tour Final:

  • 1. The leading two competitors in the Ladies Order of Merit;
  • 2. The leading three competitors in the Senior Order of Merit**;
  • 3. The top 15 and ties in the Worldwide OoM excluding anyone qualifying in categories 1 – 2 above;
  • 4. The top 12 and ties in the UK OoM excluding anyone qualifying in categories 1 – 3 above;
  • 5. The top 12 and ties in the International OoM excluding anyone qualifying in categories 1 – 4 above;
** to qualify as a senior competitor in any given year you must have had your 60th birthday before the 1st October, that is at the beginning on the Tour schedule.

Final Order of Merit Positions
The final positions in all five Orders of Merit will be established after the final round of the Tour Final. A competitor’s final OoM position is determined by the total merit points accumulated in his/her best thirteen (normally 9 but due to Covid we have combined 2020 & 2021) results throughout the season including the rounds in the Tour Final. Any tied positions in either Order of Merit following the final round of the Tour Final will be decided by taking into account the competitor’s 14th best merit point score and so on.

Senior Order of Merit prizes

  • The winner of the 2020 / 21 Senior Order of Merit will win a place in a European event of their choice on the 2022 Tour schedule
  • Runner up in the 2020 / 21 Senior Order of Merit will win a place in a UK event of their choice on the 2022 Tour schedule
  • Third place in the 2020 / 21 Senior Order of Merit will win a place in a one or two day UK event of their choice on the 2022 Tour schedule

John Moore - H'cap: 12.4 - Club: Sandburn Hall

Event Position Score Points
CARYA 1 45 100
SAUNTON WEST 1 36 100
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 2 37 99
TPC SUMMERLIN 2 35 99
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 2 34 99
MOORTOWN PM 2 33 99
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 4 34 98
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 3 33 98
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 3 32 98
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 3 31 98
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 4 34 97
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 4 33 97
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 4 28 97
MOORTOWN AM 6 35 96
TREVOSE 6 37 95
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 6 32 95
ZAVIDOVO 6 31 95
GANTON 6 27 95
TREVOSE 7 36 94
DELAMERE FOREST 7 35 94
FINCA CORTESIN 7 34 94
CASTLE STUART 8 35 93
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 8 29 93
NOTTS PM 13 30 92
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 12 24 91
SAUNTON EAST 11 33 90
ROYAL DORNOCH 11 33 90
OLD TOM MORRIS 13 25 90
ARZAGA 13 33 89
CASTLE STUART 12 31 89
ELS CLUB 12 30 89
TSELEEVO 12 17 89
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 14 28 88
PESTOVO 14 18 88
FORMBY 14 33 87
SENTOSA - TANJONG 14 30 87
MONTE REI 15 26 87
KWANA - OSHIMA COURSE 15 30 86
TOKYO GOLF CLUB 15 26 86
ALWOODLEY PM 15 14 86
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 17 32 85
NOTTS AM 21 29 85
NAIRN 18 27 85
ALWOODLEY AM 16 23 85
HILLSIDE 18 31 84
SULTAN 17 30 84
THORPENESS 18 26 84
ROYAL PORTRUSH 19 26 83
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 21 20 83
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 19 28 82
PRESTBURY 20 26 82
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 20 26 81
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 21 24 81
KOGANEI COUNTRY CLUB 20 23 81
HIRONO GOLF CLUB 20 22 81
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 23 12 81
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 21 32 80
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 22 27 80
YAS LINKS 22 26 80
KWANA - FUJI COURSE 21 26 80
OLD HEAD 23 22 80
ROYAL BIRKDALE 23 31 79
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 23 26 79
RED MOUNTAIN 23 23 79
OLD HEAD 24 22 79
RED MOUNTAIN 23 21 79
RIO SECCO 24 30 78
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 25 28 77
TRALEE 27 27 77
NATIONAL 24 27 77
LARANJAL 24 26 77
LAGUNA PHUKET 26 23 77
KASUMIGASEKI COUNTRY CLUB 24 22 77
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 25 26 76
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 26 24 76
BALLYBUNION OLD 28 23 76
HOTCHKIN COURSE 28 25 75
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 29 23 75
ALDEBURGH 27 22 75
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 29 41 74
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 28 23 74
LAHINCH 31 22 74
CARYA 28 31 73
LAGUNA BINTAN 29 26 73
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 29 25 73
DOONBEG 31 20 73
WOODBRIDGE 28 19 73
HOTCHKIN COURSE 30 16 73
FRANCIACORTA 31 20 72
YAS LINKS1 31 19 72
THE EARTH COURSE 30 17 72
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 30 27 71
SAADIYAT BEACH 32 22 71
DUBAI CREEK 31 20 71
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 31 16 71
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 34 10 68
ROYAL PORTRUSH 35 19 67
GARDAGOLF 36 15 67
LA RESERVA 37 28 65
SOTOGRANDE 36 27 65
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 37 22 65
WOLF CREEK 37 19 65
PASHA 39 26 64
SHADOW CREEK 40 22 62
CASCATA 44 18 58
×

Kevin Aherne - H'cap: 5 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
FINCA CORTESIN 1 37 100
THE OXFORDSHIRE 2 112 99
ARZAGA 2 41 99
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 3 39 99
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 2 36 99
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 3 44 98
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 3 42 98
SOTOGRANDE 3 36 98
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 3 34 98
THE DUKES 3 33 98
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 3 32 98
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 4 67 97
GARDAGOLF 4 37 97
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 4 35 97
ALDEBURGH 4 34 97
BEAU DESERT 4 32 97
WEST SUSSEX PM 5 38 96
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 6 38 95
MARQUESS 8 34 95
WEST SUSSEX AM 7 34 94
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 10 34 94
THORPENESS 8 31 94
DELAMERE FOREST 9 34 92
PURDIS HEATH 10 32 91
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 17 32 90
WOODBRIDGE 12 31 89
LA RESERVA 17 32 85
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 18 28 84
FRANCIACORTA 24 25 79
×

Graham Paver - H'cap: 11.3 - Club: Fulford.York

Event Position Score Points
DELAMERE FOREST 1 41 100
OLD HEAD 1 38 100
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 1 33 100
TREVOSE 2 40 99
KASUMIGASEKI COUNTRY CLUB 2 36 99
TOKYO GOLF CLUB 2 36 99
ZAVIDOVO 2 33 99
HANKLEY COMMON AM 4 39 98
WEST HILL AM 4 35 97
RED MOUNTAIN 4 35 97
KOGANEI COUNTRY CLUB 4 35 97
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 5 41 96
ROYAL PORTRUSH 5 33 96
RED MOUNTAIN 5 33 96
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 6 31 96
WOLF CREEK 5 30 96
OLD HEAD 6 34 95
NOTTS AM 8 35 94
DOONBEG 7 34 94
HIRONO GOLF CLUB 7 27 94
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 9 39 92
ROYAL PORTRUSH 10 29 92
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 12 32 90
NAIRN 12 29 90
GANTON 11 25 90
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 15 70 89
PESTOVO 12 22 89
SAUNTON EAST 13 32 88
KWANA - OSHIMA COURSE 13 30 88
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 14 20 88
TSELEEVO 13 15 88
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 14 31 87
PRESTBURY 15 30 87
WOKING AM 15 31 86
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 16 31 86
ROYAL DORNOCH 16 31 86
SENTOSA - TANJONG 15 29 86
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 16 27 86
FINCA CORTESIN 16 32 85
NATIONAL 16 30 85
BALLYBUNION OLD 18 26 85
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 16 25 85
PASHA 18 34 84
SAUNTON WEST 17 28 84
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 17 26 84
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 18 25 84
RIO SECCO 19 32 83
TREVOSE 18 32 83
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 19 27 82
NOTTS PM 24 26 82
TPC SUMMERLIN 20 29 81
LAGUNA PHUKET 22 26 81
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 22 29 80
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 27 30 79
CARYA 23 32 78
KWANA - FUJI COURSE 23 25 78
HANKLEY COMMON PM 28 31 76
LA RESERVA 26 30 76
TRALEE 28 26 76
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 28 30 74
CARYA 29 30 74
ARZAGA 28 28 74
LAGUNA BINTAN 28 27 74
CASTLE STUART 27 27 74
WOKING PM 29 21 74
FRANCIACORTA 29 21 74
SULTAN 28 27 73
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 30 25 72
LAHINCH 33 18 72
CASCATA 32 27 70
SHADOW CREEK 33 25 69
GARDAGOLF 35 18 68
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 51 23 64
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 43 35 62
SOTOGRANDE 46 22 56
×

Mike Berners Price - H'cap: 10.3 - Club: Tandridge

Event Position Score Points
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 1 43 100
TANDRIDGE AM 1 41 100
SAUNTON EAST 1 40 100
GANTON 1 34 100
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 2 37 99
TREVOSE 3 38 98
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 8 35 97
SWINLEY FOREST PM 7 35 97
SWINLEY FOREST AM 5 34 97
TOUR MATCHPLAY 4 33 97
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 5 75 96
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 5 36 96
PAM BARTON COURSE 7 36 96
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 5 32 96
CASTLE STUART 6 36 95
DELAMERE FOREST 6 35 95
PRESTBURY 7 32 95
NAIRN 7 31 95
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 8 30 94
THE OXFORDSHIRE 8 98 93
PURDIS HEATH 8 34 93
MOORTOWN PM 8 30 93
WORPLESDON PM 9 33 92
HANKLEY COMMON PM 13 35 91
MOORTOWN AM 13 32 91
NOTTS PM 15 30 91
ALWOODLEY AM 10 28 91
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 11 63 90
NOTTS AM 12 34 90
ALWOODLEY PM 11 27 90
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 19 32 89
ALDEBURGH 12 30 89
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 13 38 88
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 13 38 88
WALTON HEATH OLD 14 31 88
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 15 27 87
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 17 64 86
ROYAL PORTRUSH 16 27 86
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 16 34 85
WEST SUSSEX PM 16 31 85
SAUNTON WEST 16 28 85
WEST HILL AM 19 31 84
SWINLEY FOREST PM 20 28 84
BEAU DESERT 17 27 84
THE GROVE 20 33 83
SWINLEY FOREST AM 20 32 82
WOKING AM 21 29 81
FORMBY 23 31 80
JH TAYLOR COURSE 25 28 80
TANDRIDGE PM 23 34 79
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 23 32 79
ROYAL DORNOCH 23 27 79
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 28 64 78
ROYAL PORTRUSH 24 26 78
WALTON HEATH NEW 25 30 77
CASTLE STUART 24 25 77
WOODBRIDGE 24 24 77
HILLSIDE 27 28 76
SWINLEY FOREST PM 31 27 76
WOKING PM 27 25 76
THORPENESS 27 18 75
WORPLESDON AM 27 30 74
WEST SUSSEX AM 30 27 71
SWINLEY FOREST AM 37 25 71
HANKLEY COMMON AM 39 29 69
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 35 27 69
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 36 54 68
LA RESERVA 34 29 68
ROYAL BIRKDALE 35 26 68
WEST HILL PM 39 23 65
SOTOGRANDE 45 23 57
FINCA CORTESIN 47 24 55
×

Mark Vandenberghe - H'cap: 7.9 - Club: Richmond

Event Position Score Points
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 1 42 100
ZAVIDOVO 1 42 100
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 2 38 99
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 2 34 99
TSELEEVO 2 27 99
SAUNTON EAST 3 37 98
TPC SUMMERLIN 3 35 98
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 4 27 98
LAGUNA BINTAN 4 36 97
TOUR MATCHPLAY 4 33 97
KWANA - OSHIMA COURSE 5 34 96
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 5 29 96
CASCATA 7 35 95
PURDIS HEATH 6 34 95
ALDEBURGH 6 33 95
YAS LINKS 7 35 94
JH TAYLOR COURSE 8 34 94
KASUMIGASEKI COUNTRY CLUB 7 32 94
OLD HEAD 9 30 94
KWANA - FUJI COURSE 8 34 93
RED MOUNTAIN 8 32 93
SENTOSA - TANJONG 8 31 93
LAHINCH 9 35 92
RIO SECCO 10 34 92
WALTON HEATH OLD 10 32 92
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 10 31 92
KOGANEI COUNTRY CLUB 9 30 92
TREVOSE 10 35 91
WALTON HEATH NEW 10 35 91
TRALEE 12 31 91
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 11 29 91
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 11 26 91
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 12 25 91
PESTOVO 10 23 91
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 13 66 90
WORPLESDON AM 11 32 90
RED MOUNTAIN 11 28 90
HIRONO GOLF CLUB 11 25 90
DOONBEG 13 32 89
TOKYO GOLF CLUB 12 29 89
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 13 26 89
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 14 30 88
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 13 28 88
OLD TOM MORRIS 15 25 88
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 14 37 87
OLD HEAD 14 29 87
SAUNTON WEST 14 28 87
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 15 36 86
TREVOSE 15 33 86
SHADOW CREEK 15 30 86
WEST HILL PM 18 31 85
ROYAL PORTRUSH 18 27 84
LAGUNA PHUKET 18 27 84
BALLYBUNION OLD 19 25 84
PAM BARTON COURSE 21 32 83
YAS LINKS1 18 31 83
WOKING AM 19 30 83
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 18 30 83
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 18 28 83
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 19 26 82
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 20 60 81
HANKLEY COMMON PM 25 32 79
WORPLESDON PM 22 28 79
ROYAL PORTRUSH 23 24 79
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 25 58 78
FORMBY 25 31 78
HILLSIDE 25 29 78
HANKLEY COMMON AM 29 32 77
WOLF CREEK 25 25 77
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 30 64 76
FINCA CORTESIN 26 29 76
WOKING PM 28 24 75
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 28 21 74
ROYAL BIRKDALE 30 27 73
SAADIYAT BEACH 30 24 72
LA RESERVA 31 29 71
WEST HILL AM 36 27 68
SOTOGRANDE 33 28 67
×

Steve Fairbank - H'cap: 14 - Club: Hessle

Event Position Score Points
CARYA 1 40 100
SAADIYAT BEACH 1 38 100
LA RESERVA 1 36 100
DOONBEG 2 35 99
GANTON 2 33 99
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 3 39 98
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 4 36 97
DELAMERE FOREST 4 36 97
NATIONAL 4 36 97
PASHA 5 39 96
YAS LINKS 5 35 96
MONTE REI 5 29 96
BALLYBUNION OLD 6 31 95
SULTAN 7 34 94
PRESTBURY 9 31 93
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 9 31 92
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 10 33 91
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 10 31 91
ALWOODLEY PM 12 27 89
HOTCHKIN COURSE 14 33 88
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 14 32 88
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 14 30 87
TRALEE 16 29 87
FINCA CORTESIN 15 28 86
LAHINCH 17 31 85
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 19 28 84
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 20 62 82
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 20 28 82
HOTCHKIN COURSE 21 29 81
SOTOGRANDE 20 23 81
CARYA 23 33 79
YAS LINKS1 24 26 77
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 30 28 74
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 28 24 73
LARANJAL 29 23 72
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 32 24 71
×

Roger Gonsalves - H'cap: 8.9 - Club: Font Del Llop

Event Position Score Points
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 1 76 100
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 1 45 100
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 1 36 100
THE OXFORDSHIRE 2 112 99
NOTTS PM 2 39 99
HOTCHKIN COURSE 2 38 99
TOUR MATCHPLAY 4 33 97
HOTCHKIN COURSE 5 38 96
FRANCIACORTA 5 34 96
ALWOODLEY AM 5 32 96
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 6 41 95
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 7 35 95
WOKING AM 7 34 94
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 10 66 93
WALTON HEATH NEW 8 36 93
PAM BARTON COURSE 10 35 93
MOORTOWN AM 11 33 92
SWINLEY FOREST AM 13 32 92
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 10 32 92
ALWOODLEY PM 9 31 92
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 11 34 91
WOKING PM 12 33 90
SWINLEY FOREST PM 13 33 90
SWINLEY FOREST AM 15 30 89
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 14 32 88
MOORTOWN PM 14 28 88
GANTON 13 25 88
WEST HILL PM 16 32 87
GARDAGOLF 15 31 87
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 14 27 87
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 15 32 86
FINCA CORTESIN 15 32 86
ARZAGA 16 32 86
MARQUESS 18 30 86
JH TAYLOR COURSE 19 31 85
BEAU DESERT 16 27 85
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 19 60 84
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 21 57 83
THE DUKES 20 27 82
SWINLEY FOREST PM 26 29 81
WORPLESDON AM 21 30 80
NOTTS AM 26 27 80
WEST SUSSEX AM 22 30 79
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 23 58 78
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 24 28 78
LA RESERVA 25 30 77
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 35 28 77
WORPLESDON PM 25 28 76
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 34 28 75
WALTON HEATH OLD 28 26 74
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 46 25 72
WEST HILL AM 32 28 71
SOTOGRANDE 31 28 69
TANDRIDGE AM 34 27 69
WEST SUSSEX PM 34 22 67
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 50 23 65
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 39 52 64
TANDRIDGE PM 39 25 64
×

Gary Smith - H'cap: 14 - Club: Boundary Lakes

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 1 36 100
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 1 34 100
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 2 40 99
HOTCHKIN COURSE 2 39 99
LARANJAL 3 38 98
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 3 29 98
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 4 36 97
NOTTS AM 4 36 97
YAS LINKS1 4 35 97
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 4 30 97
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 6 30 95
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 8 69 94
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 7 33 94
WOODBRIDGE 7 33 94
ROYAL PORTRUSH 7 30 94
GANTON 7 27 94
ALWOODLEY AM 8 30 93
DELAMERE FOREST 10 33 91
THE EARTH COURSE 10 31 91
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 11 30 91
ROYAL PORTRUSH 12 31 90
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 11 27 90
LAGUNA BINTAN 13 32 88
ELS CLUB 13 30 88
DUBAI CREEK 13 30 88
MOORTOWN AM 16 30 88
PURDIS HEATH 14 31 87
THORPENESS 15 28 87
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 14 26 87
YAS LINKS 15 32 86
SAADIYAT BEACH 15 32 86
PRESTBURY 16 29 86
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 15 27 86
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 15 24 86
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 17 31 85
WEST SUSSEX PM 17 31 84
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 17 29 84
ALDEBURGH 18 27 84
MOORTOWN PM 18 26 84
MONTE REI 18 25 84
SOTOGRANDE 18 31 83
HOTCHKIN COURSE 23 30 80
LA RESERVA 22 30 80
SENTOSA - TANJONG 27 25 74
FINCA CORTESIN 45 24 57
×

Gary Cheater - H'cap: 11.4 - Club: Stoneham Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
HIRONO GOLF CLUB 1 32 100
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 2 32 99
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 3 32 99
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 3 33 98
ZAVIDOVO 3 33 98
KWANA - FUJI COURSE 4 37 97
KWANA - OSHIMA COURSE 4 35 97
TOKYO GOLF CLUB 5 33 96
ROYAL DORNOCH 6 36 95
ROYAL PORTRUSH 6 30 95
TSELEEVO 6 25 95
LARANJAL 7 36 94
ARZAGA 7 36 94
OLD TOM MORRIS 8 28 94
PESTOVO 8 28 93
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 10 33 91
ROYAL PORTRUSH 10 31 91
CASTLE STUART 11 32 90
FINCA CORTESIN 11 31 90
KASUMIGASEKI COUNTRY CLUB 11 31 90
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 11 30 90
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 13 22 89
WOLF CREEK 13 28 88
ALWOODLEY PM 13 21 88
TPC SUMMERLIN 14 31 87
NAIRN 16 28 87
CARYA 15 33 86
KOGANEI COUNTRY CLUB 16 28 85
RED MOUNTAIN 16 26 85
RIO SECCO 18 32 84
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 20 24 82
CASTLE STUART 20 31 81
MONTE REI 21 25 81
LA RESERVA 20 24 81
SOTOGRANDE 21 22 80
LAGUNA BINTAN 23 29 79
SULTAN 22 29 79
SWINLEY FOREST PM 28 28 79
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 23 26 79
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 25 27 78
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 24 24 78
SENTOSA - TANJONG 25 25 76
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 28 24 76
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 26 22 76
RED MOUNTAIN 27 16 76
PASHA 28 32 75
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 28 25 75
LAGUNA PHUKET 28 20 75
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 27 19 74
CARYA 31 29 72
GARDAGOLF 30 21 72
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 31 27 70
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 35 22 70
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 35 22 70
NATIONAL 33 22 70
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 32 20 70
FRANCIACORTA 33 19 70
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 33 22 69
SHADOW CREEK 34 25 68
CASCATA 43 19 59
×

Steve Wehrle - H'cap: 11 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 1 42 100
SWINLEY FOREST AM 2 36 100
THE OXFORDSHIRE 2 112 99
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 3 44 98
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 3 42 98
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 5 67 96
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 6 39 96
THORPENESS 5 34 96
THE DUKES 5 33 96
WOKING PM 7 35 95
WOODBRIDGE 6 33 95
MARQUESS 10 34 94
SWINLEY FOREST PM 10 34 93
WOKING AM 8 33 93
WEST SUSSEX AM 10 34 91
ALDEBURGH 10 30 91
GANTON 10 25 91
BEAU DESERT 12 30 89
LA RESERVA 14 33 88
RIO SECCO 15 33 87
MOORTOWN AM 17 29 87
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 19 33 83
CASCATA 25 30 77
SOTOGRANDE 23 30 77
WEST SUSSEX PM 25 29 76
FINCA CORTESIN 30 28 72
TPC SUMMERLIN 38 22 64
WOLF CREEK 41 17 61
SHADOW CREEK 43 17 59
×

Richard Robinson - H'cap: 9 - Club: Pleasington

Event Position Score Points
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 1 42 100
LAHINCH 1 42 100
CARYA 2 40 99
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 2 33 99
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 4 32 98
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 5 35 97
FINCA CORTESIN 4 34 97
TOUR MATCHPLAY 5 32 96
BALLYBUNION OLD 5 32 96
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 6 35 95
MONTE REI 7 28 94
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 8 30 93
CARYA 9 36 92
DOONBEG 9 33 92
FRANCIACORTA 9 32 92
YAS LINKS 10 34 91
NATIONAL 10 32 91
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 11 38 90
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 11 24 90
LARANJAL 12 34 89
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 12 32 89
THE EARTH COURSE 13 30 88
BEAU DESERT 13 30 88
LA RESERVA 14 28 87
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 15 23 86
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 16 35 85
ELS CLUB 16 29 85
ROYAL PORTRUSH 17 28 85
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 17 31 84
TRALEE 20 29 84
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 19 25 83
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 21 27 81
SULTAN 21 30 80
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 22 28 80
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 22 26 80
SAADIYAT BEACH 22 29 79
ARZAGA 23 29 79
SOTOGRANDE 22 21 79
GARDAGOLF 24 25 78
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 27 13 76
DUBAI CREEK 27 22 75
YAS LINKS1 28 21 74
ROYAL PORTRUSH 31 21 71
PASHA 38 26 65
×

Richard Foulds - H'cap: 10.9 - Club: Hayling Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST PM 1 39 100
ALDEBURGH 1 35 100
DELAMERE FOREST 2 40 99
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 4 36 98
TOUR MATCHPLAY 3 34 98
WOKING AM 4 36 97
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 6 35 96
PRESTBURY 6 33 96
TPC SUMMERLIN 6 34 95
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 6 32 95
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 7 33 94
LA RESERVA 8 34 93
THORPENESS 9 31 93
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 8 28 93
SAUNTON EAST 9 33 92
WOODBRIDGE 9 32 92
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 9 31 92
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 9 29 92
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 12 32 90
TREVOSE 12 34 89
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 12 34 89
TREVOSE 14 33 87
BEAU DESERT 14 29 87
RIO SECCO 16 33 86
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 16 23 86
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 17 24 84
SHADOW CREEK 18 30 83
SAUNTON WEST 18 28 83
WOKING PM 20 29 82
WEST HILL PM 22 30 81
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 36 28 80
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 24 30 79
FINCA CORTESIN 23 29 79
PURDIS HEATH 22 25 79
SWINLEY FOREST AM 31 21 79
THE GROVE 28 32 75
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 38 28 75
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 31 55 72
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 30 27 72
CASCATA 31 27 71
WOLF CREEK 33 21 69
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 38 26 67
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 36 22 65
SOTOGRANDE 40 26 62
WEST HILL AM 42 25 62
×

Graham Woods - H'cap: 14.9 - Club: Windlesham

Event Position Score Points
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 1 39 100
OLD HEAD 1 39 100
OLD HEAD 2 35 99
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 3 37 98
PRESTBURY 4 35 98
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 5 36 97
PURDIS HEATH 4 35 97
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 4 30 97
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 11 34 91
FRANCIACORTA 10 31 91
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 10 26 91
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 12 31 89
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 12 28 89
BEAU DESERT 15 27 86
CASCATA 21 31 81
DELAMERE FOREST 20 29 81
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 22 20 81
WOLF CREEK 23 25 79
RIO SECCO 26 30 76
GARDAGOLF 26 23 76
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 27 26 75
ARZAGA 30 27 72
SHADOW CREEK 30 26 72
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 47 25 71
TANDRIDGE PM 36 27 67
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 38 53 65
TPC SUMMERLIN 37 22 65
TANDRIDGE AM 40 26 63
×

Paul Bown - H'cap: 15.3 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 1 35 100
PESTOVO 3 36 98
FRANCIACORTA 3 34 98
CARYA 4 37 97
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 4 32 97
TSELEEVO 4 26 97
LA RESERVA 6 34 95
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 8 40 93
ZAVIDOVO 8 30 93
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 9 40 92
THE OXFORDSHIRE 10 96 91
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 10 32 91
WEST SUSSEX PM 11 34 90
WEST SUSSEX AM 13 32 88
WOODBRIDGE 14 31 87
MARQUESS 17 30 87
GARDAGOLF 19 29 83
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 21 31 82
CARYA 20 33 81
ALDEBURGH 21 26 81
SOTOGRANDE 22 31 78
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 23 29 78
SULTAN 23 29 78
ARZAGA 26 29 76
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 31 23 74
WEST HILL PM 31 27 73
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 30 25 73
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 31 24 73
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 32 30 72
PASHA 32 30 71
FINCA CORTESIN 35 27 67
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 38 51 66
WEST HILL AM 43 24 61
×

Thomas Hoess - H'cap: 14 - Club: Oberstaufen - Steibis

Event Position Score Points
OLD TOM MORRIS 1 38 100
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 3 31 98
LAGUNA BINTAN 5 35 96
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 5 30 96
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 6 33 95
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 6 28 95
SAADIYAT BEACH 7 34 94
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 8 33 93
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 8 32 93
LAGUNA PHUKET 9 32 93
FORMBY 9 34 92
PRESTBURY 10 30 92
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 11 25 92
ROYAL PORTRUSH 11 29 91
YAS LINKS1 13 31 88
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 13 25 88
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 13 22 88
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 16 20 88
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 15 30 87
DELAMERE FOREST 15 31 86
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 18 30 84
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 18 22 83
YAS LINKS 20 28 82
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 20 26 82
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 19 24 82
ROYAL BIRKDALE 21 31 81
HILLSIDE 22 30 81
ROYAL PORTRUSH 21 27 81
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 22 24 80
RED MOUNTAIN 22 22 80
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 23 29 79
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 25 26 79
SENTOSA - TANJONG 24 26 77
SWINLEY FOREST PM 32 23 77
RIO SECCO 27 29 75
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 28 26 74
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 29 30 73
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 29 18 73
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 33 29 71
WORPLESDON AM 30 29 71
SWINLEY FOREST AM 40 23 69
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 34 26 68
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 34 51 67
WOLF CREEK 35 20 67
CASCATA 36 26 66
SHADOW CREEK 36 25 66
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 40 24 65
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 37 23 65
TPC SUMMERLIN 41 22 61
WORPLESDON PM 45 22 56
×

David Pattrick - H'cap: 4 - Club: Royal Cromer

Event Position Score Points
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 1 33 100
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 2 35 99
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 4 32 97
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 4 32 97
YAS LINKS1 5 34 96
DUBAI CREEK 5 33 96
THE EARTH COURSE 5 32 96
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 7 34 94
LAGUNA BINTAN 8 34 93
YAS LINKS 9 34 92
SAADIYAT BEACH 10 33 91
PURDIS HEATH 12 32 89
ALDEBURGH 13 30 88
SENTOSA - TANJONG 16 29 85
ELS CLUB 28 24 74
×

Nigel Compsty - H'cap: 9.5 - Club: Pleasington

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 2 34 99
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 3 34 98
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 5 35 96
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 5 33 96
SHADOW CREEK 9 32 92
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 9 31 92
TREVOSE 10 35 91
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 11 38 90
LARANJAL 11 34 90
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 12 32 90
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 12 30 90
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 12 29 90
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 13 32 89
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 12 30 89
LAGUNA PHUKET 13 30 89
ALWOODLEY AM 14 24 87
SAUNTON EAST 16 30 86
RED MOUNTAIN 15 27 86
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 16 35 85
RED MOUNTAIN 16 29 85
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 17 28 85
WOLF CREEK 17 27 85
GARDAGOLF 18 30 84
FRANCIACORTA 19 29 84
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 17 24 84
MONTE REI 19 25 83
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 20 28 82
TREVOSE 20 31 81
YAS LINKS1 20 29 81
LAGUNA BINTAN 22 30 80
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 21 30 80
SAADIYAT BEACH 23 29 78
SENTOSA - TANJONG 23 26 78
CASCATA 26 29 76
ROYAL PORTRUSH 26 24 76
SWINLEY FOREST PM 33 23 76
SAUNTON WEST 26 22 76
YAS LINKS 27 15 76
LA RESERVA 27 30 75
TPC SUMMERLIN 27 27 75
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 26 19 75
ROYAL PORTRUSH 28 22 74
SOTOGRANDE 27 29 73
ARZAGA 29 28 73
SWINLEY FOREST AM 38 25 71
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 36 50 65
WORPLESDON AM 37 27 64
FINCA CORTESIN 41 25 61
RIO SECCO 42 23 60
WORPLESDON PM 41 23 60
×

Philip Morris - H'cap: 5 - Club: Waltham Windmill

Event Position Score Points
CASCATA 3 37 99
LA RESERVA 3 34 98
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 4 44 97
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 4 42 97
WOLF CREEK 4 31 97
HILLSIDE 7 35 95
FINCA CORTESIN 7 33 94
SOTOGRANDE 8 31 93
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 9 33 92
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 14 34 87
ROYAL BIRKDALE 15 34 87
TPC SUMMERLIN 17 31 84
FORMBY 20 32 82
RIO SECCO 22 31 80
SHADOW CREEK 21 28 80
×

Lodewijk Schlingemann - H'cap: 11 - Club: Eindhoven Gc

Event Position Score Points
ZAVIDOVO 4 32 97
NATIONAL 6 34 95
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 8 35 94
TSELEEVO 7 25 94
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 9 30 93
KWANA - OSHIMA COURSE 9 33 92
SENTOSA - TANJONG 9 31 92
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 9 27 92
SHADOW CREEK 10 32 91
CARYA 11 35 90
PESTOVO 11 22 90
MONTE REI 12 26 89
HIRONO GOLF CLUB 12 25 89
KOGANEI COUNTRY CLUB 13 29 88
PASHA 15 34 87
CASCATA 15 32 87
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 16 31 85
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 16 26 85
WOLF CREEK 19 27 83
LAGUNA PHUKET 19 27 83
RIO SECCO 20 31 82
LAHINCH 20 30 82
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 28 29 82
RED MOUNTAIN 19 27 82
TOKYO GOLF CLUB 19 24 82
TRALEE 23 28 81
KWANA - FUJI COURSE 20 26 81
DOONBEG 22 29 80
KASUMIGASEKI COUNTRY CLUB 21 26 80
LARANJAL 23 27 78
LAGUNA BINTAN 25 28 77
BALLYBUNION OLD 27 24 77
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 27 24 77
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 27 22 75
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 26 22 75
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 41 26 71
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 31 22 71
CARYA 33 28 70
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 48 24 70
SULTAN 35 25 66
TPC SUMMERLIN 42 21 60
×

Andrew Charlesworth - H'cap: 8 - Club: Chart Hills

Event Position Score Points
HANKLEY COMMON PM 1 41 100
SWINLEY FOREST PM 1 39 100
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 3 74 99
WEST SUSSEX PM 3 39 98
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 9 34 93
THE DUKES 11 30 90
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 11 29 90
PASHA 13 35 89
WEST SUSSEX AM 12 33 89
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 16 31 87
NATIONAL 15 30 86
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 20 57 84
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 18 28 84
SULTAN 18 30 83
SWINLEY FOREST AM 23 30 80
HANKLEY COMMON AM 28 33 78
MARQUESS 27 27 77
CARYA 25 31 76
CARYA 32 28 71
×

Tim Ritchie - H'cap: 17.2 - Club: Burnham And Berrow

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL PORTRUSH 2 32 99
TREVOSE 4 38 97
PESTOVO 4 33 97
ZAVIDOVO 5 32 96
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 8 35 95
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 6 33 95
TSELEEVO 9 22 92
NOTTS AM 13 33 89
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 24 31 87
FORMBY 15 33 86
NOTTS PM 21 28 85
ROYAL PORTRUSH 19 27 83
TREVOSE 19 29 82
SAUNTON EAST 20 29 82
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 21 20 82
PRESTBURY 21 25 81
DELAMERE FOREST 23 29 79
SAUNTON WEST 28 18 74
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 29 20 73
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 33 28 69
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 35 27 69
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 33 22 69
TANDRIDGE AM 35 27 68
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 36 54 67
TANDRIDGE PM 37 27 66
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 38 48 63
WORPLESDON PM 39 25 62
ROYAL BIRKDALE 41 22 62
WORPLESDON AM 43 23 58
×

Hugh McNulty - H'cap: 10 - Club: Verulam

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 6 100 95
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 7 40 94
NAIRN 8 30 94
TRALEE 10 33 93
OLD TOM MORRIS 9 28 93
SWINLEY FOREST AM 11 33 92
LAHINCH 11 34 91
WOODBRIDGE 10 32 91
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 15 22 89
ROYAL DORNOCH 13 32 88
OLD HEAD 13 29 88
CASTLE STUART 14 33 87
SOTOGRANDE 14 32 87
DOONBEG 15 31 87
BALLYBUNION OLD 17 26 86
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 17 25 86
CASTLE STUART 16 31 85
SWINLEY FOREST PM 22 30 85
THORPENESS 17 27 85
OLD HEAD 18 25 85
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 17 35 84
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 19 19 84
SWINLEY FOREST PM 23 28 83
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 23 14 81
SWINLEY FOREST AM 29 28 79
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 23 31 78
ROYAL PORTRUSH 25 26 77
ROYAL BIRKDALE 27 30 76
TANDRIDGE PM 29 31 74
PAM BARTON COURSE 30 24 74
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 33 47 72
HILLSIDE 32 26 71
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 33 55 70
FORMBY 34 27 70
JH TAYLOR COURSE 35 23 70
ALDEBURGH 32 21 70
FINCA CORTESIN 39 26 63
TANDRIDGE AM 43 24 60
LA RESERVA 45 21 57
×

Richard Sims - H'cap: 11.2 - Club: Beaverbrook

Event Position Score Points
WORPLESDON AM 1 37 100
KWANA - OSHIMA COURSE 6 34 95
PURDIS HEATH 7 34 94
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 9 64 92
PAM BARTON COURSE 12 33 92
LAGUNA BINTAN 10 33 91
KWANA - FUJI COURSE 10 32 91
KOGANEI COUNTRY CLUB 12 29 89
SENTOSA - TANJONG 13 30 88
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 13 26 88
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 15 30 86
SAUNTON EAST 17 30 85
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 20 63 84
HIRONO GOLF CLUB 17 25 84
TOKYO GOLF CLUB 17 25 84
JH TAYLOR COURSE 21 30 83
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 20 24 81
SAUNTON WEST 23 24 79
KASUMIGASEKI COUNTRY CLUB 22 24 79
WEST SUSSEX AM 25 29 76
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 26 23 76
THORPENESS 26 18 76
SWINLEY FOREST AM 33 27 75
WEST HILL AM 29 29 74
WORPLESDON PM 27 27 74
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 47 29 58
×

Rex Tattersall - H'cap: 14 - Club: Delamere Forest Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
HIRONO GOLF CLUB 4 31 97
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 7 40 94
KWANA - FUJI COURSE 7 34 94
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 9 24 94
GARDAGOLF 11 33 91
KWANA - OSHIMA COURSE 10 31 91
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 11 26 91
PRESTBURY 13 30 89
TOKYO GOLF CLUB 13 28 88
KOGANEI COUNTRY CLUB 15 28 86
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 18 22 86
FRANCIACORTA 18 29 85
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 18 20 85
ARZAGA 20 31 82
ALDEBURGH 20 27 82
KASUMIGASEKI COUNTRY CLUB 19 25 82
BEAU DESERT 21 21 81
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 28 26 74
×

James McKean - H'cap: 7.6 - Club: Cottesmore

Event Position Score Points
WALTON HEATH OLD 3 36 98
WALTON HEATH NEW 4 38 97
NAIRN 5 32 97
HANKLEY COMMON AM 7 38 96
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 11 71 93
WEST SUSSEX AM 9 34 92
CASTLE STUART 9 33 92
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 13 36 89
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 20 32 84
SOTOGRANDE 17 32 84
SWINLEY FOREST AM 19 32 83
WORPLESDON PM 18 29 83
ROYAL DORNOCH 21 28 81
HANKLEY COMMON PM 24 33 80
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 24 31 78
LA RESERVA 24 30 78
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 24 29 77
CASTLE STUART 26 28 75
FINCA CORTESIN 31 28 71
WEST SUSSEX PM 32 23 69
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 48 24 67
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 47 29 55
×

Steve Beahan - H'cap: 9.1 - Club: Bury St Edmunds G.C

Event Position Score Points
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 2 37 99
MONTE REI 2 33 99
WOODBRIDGE 3 35 98
LARANJAL 4 37 97
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 5 31 97
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 9 31 93
ROYAL PORTRUSH 13 29 89
ROYAL PORTRUSH 15 27 87
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 15 29 86
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 17 30 84
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 22 30 81
ALDEBURGH 23 25 79
THORPENESS 24 21 78
RED MOUNTAIN 24 20 78
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 24 19 78
THE GROVE 26 32 77
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 25 24 77
RED MOUNTAIN 25 22 77
SAUNTON EAST 26 26 76
LAGUNA PHUKET 27 21 76
SAUNTON WEST 27 22 75
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 29 18 74
×

Jonathan Penn - H'cap: 16.0 - Club: Faversham

Event Position Score Points
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 2 33 99
THE OXFORDSHIRE 6 100 95
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 8 25 95
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 7 40 94
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 9 27 94
ROYAL DORNOCH 8 34 93
ALDEBURGH 8 31 93
CASTLE STUART 10 35 91
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 14 30 88
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 15 23 87
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 17 35 84
NAIRN 28 23 75
WEST SUSSEX AM 28 28 73
WEST SUSSEX PM 28 28 73
WOODBRIDGE 29 11 72
ROYAL PORTRUSH 32 22 71
×

Stephen White - H'cap: 21.5 - Club: Pleasington

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 6 100 95
SENTOSA - TANJONG 7 31 94
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 9 27 92
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 10 29 91
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 11 31 90
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 11 28 90
TREVOSE 14 33 87
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 14 28 87
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 14 23 87
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 17 26 84
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 18 24 83
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 20 27 82
SAUNTON EAST 21 29 81
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 21 23 80
CASCATA 23 30 79
TREVOSE 22 28 79
SAUNTON WEST 24 23 78
SHADOW CREEK 24 27 77
LAGUNA BINTAN 30 26 72
WOLF CREEK 31 22 71
RIO SECCO 43 22 59
TPC SUMMERLIN 43 21 59
×

Steve Gregson - H'cap: 15 - Club: Lytham Green Drive

Event Position Score Points
KOGANEI COUNTRY CLUB 8 31 93
TOKYO GOLF CLUB 8 31 93
BALLYBUNION OLD 8 30 93
OLD HEAD 14 28 89
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 13 31 88
KWANA - FUJI COURSE 13 30 88
HIRONO GOLF CLUB 13 25 88
KWANA - OSHIMA COURSE 14 30 87
KASUMIGASEKI COUNTRY CLUB 16 27 85
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 19 25 85
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 17 30 84
OLD HEAD 18 28 83
LA RESERVA 18 25 83
DOONBEG 20 30 82
GARDAGOLF 20 29 82
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 22 19 82
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 22 18 82
TRALEE 26 27 78
LAHINCH 26 27 78
FINCA CORTESIN 23 25 78
SOTOGRANDE 24 21 77
FRANCIACORTA 30 20 73
ARZAGA 33 25 70
×

Martin Taylor - H'cap: 22.3 - Club: Hever Castle Gc

Event Position Score Points
CASTLE STUART 6 34 95
THE GROVE 8 36 93
SHADOW CREEK 8 32 93
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 13 32 92
FORMBY 10 34 91
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 13 34 88
DELAMERE FOREST 13 32 88
SWINLEY FOREST AM 20 29 87
ROYAL BIRKDALE 17 33 85
CASTLE STUART 17 33 84
NAIRN 21 27 82
HOTCHKIN COURSE 22 30 81
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 23 56 80
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 24 19 79
HOTCHKIN COURSE 26 26 77
JH TAYLOR COURSE 30 26 75
ROYAL DORNOCH 29 22 74
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 32 48 73
CASCATA 29 28 73
PAM BARTON COURSE 33 22 72
RIO SECCO 34 27 68
SWINLEY FOREST PM 39 24 68
TPC SUMMERLIN 34 22 68
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 46 24 66
WOLF CREEK 36 20 66
HILLSIDE 43 20 63
×

Chris Gosling - H'cap: 14 - Club: Mapledurham

Event Position Score Points
THE GROVE 3 39 98
HANKLEY COMMON AM 5 38 97
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 10 71 94
FINCA CORTESIN 8 33 93
SOTOGRANDE 9 33 92
LA RESERVA 10 34 91
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 11 33 91
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 11 34 90
TANDRIDGE PM 16 35 86
HANKLEY COMMON PM 23 33 81
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 25 64 78
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 26 31 76
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 31 27 71
TANDRIDGE AM 33 29 70
×

Keith Aiton - H'cap: 7 - Club: Belton Woods

Event Position Score Points
PAM BARTON COURSE 2 38 100
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 3 71 99
NOTTS AM 3 38 98
THORPENESS 4 34 97
JH TAYLOR COURSE 11 33 91
NOTTS PM 19 29 87
HOTCHKIN COURSE 17 31 85
PURDIS HEATH 16 30 85
HOTCHKIN COURSE 21 30 82
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 21 61 81
ROYAL BIRKDALE 22 31 80
WOODBRIDGE 22 25 79
FORMBY 35 26 69
HILLSIDE 35 25 69
ALDEBURGH 33 21 69
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 37 24 66
×

David Alker - H'cap: 17 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
MARQUESS 3 37 99
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 6 66 95
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 6 32 95
ALDEBURGH 9 30 92
SWINLEY FOREST AM 15 31 90
WOODBRIDGE 11 31 90
THE DUKES 14 29 87
THORPENESS 16 28 86
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 17 28 85
SWINLEY FOREST PM 25 29 82
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 25 26 78
PURDIS HEATH 25 23 76
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 29 25 74
×

David Walker - H'cap: 17.7 - Club: Aldwickbury Park Gc

Event Position Score Points
HANKLEY COMMON PM 8 37 95
THE GROVE 7 36 94
THE DUKES 9 32 92
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 10 32 91
SWINLEY FOREST PM 17 30 89
RED MOUNTAIN 12 30 89
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 15 59 88
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 19 67 85
LAGUNA PHUKET 20 27 82
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 21 16 82
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 21 25 81
SAUNTON WEST 22 26 80
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 24 17 80
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 24 13 80
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 24 4 80
TREVOSE 22 31 79
SAUNTON EAST 23 28 79
GARDAGOLF 23 25 79
HOTCHKIN COURSE 25 29 78
MARQUESS 26 27 78
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 26 52 77
TREVOSE 24 22 77
FRANCIACORTA 28 22 75
RED MOUNTAIN 28 12 75
HOTCHKIN COURSE 29 23 74
HANKLEY COMMON AM 37 30 71
ARZAGA 31 26 71
SWINLEY FOREST AM 40 22 68
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 35 21 68
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 42 35 60
WORPLESDON PM 42 22 59
WORPLESDON AM 47 13 55
×

Peter Chew - H'cap: 10 - Club: Chigwell

Event Position Score Points
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 6 31 95
WOLF CREEK 9 29 92
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 10 31 91
LAGUNA BINTAN 11 33 90
SWINLEY FOREST AM 12 33 89
SWINLEY FOREST PM 19 32 86
CASCATA 17 32 85
SHADOW CREEK 17 30 84
WOODBRIDGE 17 29 84
THORPENESS 21 22 81
SENTOSA - TANJONG 22 26 79
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 23 22 79
WEST HILL PM 28 28 76
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 37 53 67
RIO SECCO 38 25 64
WEST HILL AM 40 25 64
TPC SUMMERLIN 39 22 63
×

Davor Pisk - H'cap: 15.5 - Club: West Surrey

Event Position Score Points
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 6 35 95
CASTLE STUART 7 34 94
SHADOW CREEK 7 32 94
RED MOUNTAIN 7 32 94
CASCATA 13 33 89
LAGUNA PHUKET 16 28 86
ROYAL DORNOCH 19 29 83
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 21 25 82
TPC SUMMERLIN 23 28 78
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 24 31 77
CASTLE STUART 25 29 76
NAIRN 27 24 76
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 26 23 76
RED MOUNTAIN 27 15 76
SWINLEY FOREST AM 33 27 73
WOLF CREEK 30 23 72
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 45 22 70
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 50 22 68
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 40 49 67
HILLSIDE 37 24 67
HANKLEY COMMON PM 39 23 67
FORMBY 39 22 65
ROYAL BIRKDALE 39 23 64
HANKLEY COMMON AM 46 26 62
RIO SECCO 40 24 62
×

Dennis Doano - H'cap: 23 - Club: The Worcestershire

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL BIRKDALE 2 37 99
TREVOSE 9 35 92
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 12 32 90
TREVOSE 12 34 89
HOTCHKIN COURSE 12 34 89
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 14 66 88
HOTCHKIN COURSE 16 32 86
SAUNTON WEST 20 26 81
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 22 31 80
HILLSIDE 23 29 80
FORMBY 26 31 77
SAUNTON EAST 28 20 74
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 29 30 73
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 31 25 71
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 43 16 61
×

Kevan Roberts - H'cap: 9 - Club: Stoneham

Event Position Score Points
LARANJAL 2 39 99
ALDEBURGH 3 34 98
THORPENESS 11 30 91
MONTE REI 12 26 90
WOODBRIDGE 18 28 83
HOTCHKIN COURSE 20 29 82
NOTTS AM 24 28 82
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 21 30 80
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 21 25 80
PURDIS HEATH 24 23 77
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 27 52 76
HOTCHKIN COURSE 29 23 74
WEST SUSSEX PM 30 26 71
×

Gary Fretwell - H'cap: 13 - Club: Rutland Water Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 1 36 100
MONTE REI 4 29 97
LARANJAL 6 36 95
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 6 35 95
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 16 33 86
PASHA 22 33 80
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 23 28 79
NATIONAL 22 28 79
CARYA 24 32 78
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 24 28 78
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 25 26 77
SULTAN 31 27 70
CARYA 33 29 69
×

David Weller - H'cap: 12 - Club: Burnham & Berrow

Event Position Score Points
WALTON HEATH NEW 6 37 95
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 11 66 92
JH TAYLOR COURSE 10 33 92
PAM BARTON COURSE 15 33 89
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 18 32 85
WALTON HEATH OLD 17 30 85
WORPLESDON PM 19 29 82
SWINLEY FOREST AM 24 30 79
HOTCHKIN COURSE 27 25 76
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 28 48 75
HOTCHKIN COURSE 30 23 73
HANKLEY COMMON PM 34 28 72
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 35 58 71
HANKLEY COMMON AM 38 30 70
TANDRIDGE PM 34 28 69
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 46 28 57
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 46 29 56
×

Bill Angus - H'cap: 9.9 - Club: Nuneaton G C

Event Position Score Points
SOTOGRANDE 2 32 99
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 6 33 95
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 6 33 95
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 7 35 94
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 12 30 89
LARANJAL 18 31 83
FINCA CORTESIN 19 27 82
LA RESERVA 22 23 79
MONTE REI 23 22 79
FRANCIACORTA 25 24 78
ARZAGA 25 29 77
GARDAGOLF 29 22 73
×

Simon Bracchi - H'cap: 8.7 - Club: Woodlake Park

Event Position Score Points
WALTON HEATH NEW 1 40 100
THE OXFORDSHIRE 6 100 95
WALTON HEATH OLD 9 32 93
SWINLEY FOREST AM 25 29 83
WORPLESDON AM 25 30 76
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 31 29 73
SWINLEY FOREST PM 34 26 73
JH TAYLOR COURSE 32 25 73
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 30 55 71
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 34 46 71
PAM BARTON COURSE 34 21 71
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 48 21 69
SWINLEY FOREST AM 41 21 68
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 52 21 67
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 40 50 63
WORPLESDON PM 38 25 63
TANDRIDGE PM 41 25 62
TANDRIDGE AM 42 25 61
×

Jason Murch - H'cap: 13 - Club: The Bristol Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
TANDRIDGE PM 7 38 94
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 7 38 94
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 13 72 89
JH TAYLOR COURSE 14 33 88
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 16 65 87
TANDRIDGE AM 16 34 87
SWINLEY FOREST PM 19 30 87
PAM BARTON COURSE 19 32 85
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 30 56 73
WEST HILL AM 30 29 73
WEST HILL PM 32 27 72
SWINLEY FOREST AM 41 21 67
×

David Seymour - H'cap: 14 - Club: Three Rivers

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 4 35 98
TOUR MATCHPLAY 5 32 96
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 8 34 94
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 10 34 92
BEAU DESERT 10 31 91
JH TAYLOR COURSE 13 33 89
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 15 65 88
PAM BARTON COURSE 17 32 87
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 16 32 85
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 17 29 85
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 25 18 77
×

Robert Afia - H'cap: 8 - Club: Highgate

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST AM 17 31 89
HOTCHKIN COURSE 14 33 88
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 14 27 88
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 16 65 86
HOTCHKIN COURSE 17 32 85
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 26 23 76
SWINLEY FOREST PM 32 27 75
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 32 28 72
ROYAL PORTRUSH 34 21 68
ROYAL PORTRUSH 34 17 68
WORPLESDON PM 43 22 58
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 50 0 54
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 51 22 51
MOORTOWN AM 7 35 0
GANTON 15 24 0
×

Mike Wooding - H'cap: 16.3 - Club: Alresford

Event Position Score Points
LARANJAL 10 34 91
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 10 31 91
YAS LINKS1 19 31 82
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 19 30 82
MONTE REI 20 25 82
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 21 27 81
YAS LINKS 23 25 79
THORPENESS 25 19 77
WOODBRIDGE 27 20 74
SAADIYAT BEACH 28 25 73
ALDEBURGH 29 22 73
×

Marco Angiolini - H'cap: 10 - Club: Golf Club Varese

Event Position Score Points
SULTAN 2 39 99
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 4 34 97
PASHA 10 36 92
LA RESERVA 18 31 84
SOTOGRANDE 19 30 82
FINCA CORTESIN 19 30 82
NATIONAL 21 29 80
CARYA 28 31 75
CARYA 31 29 71
×

Marcus Simmons - H'cap: 10 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
PASHA 9 37 93
THE OXFORDSHIRE 9 98 92
SULTAN 11 33 90
NATIONAL 11 32 90
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 25 29 83
CARYA 20 33 81
CARYA 22 32 79
THE GROVE 41 27 65
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 52 21 61
×

John Hardwick - H'cap: 15 - Club: Enmore Park

Event Position Score Points
BEAU DESERT 7 31 94
GARDAGOLF 12 32 90
FINCA CORTESIN 16 28 85
ARZAGA 18 31 84
SOTOGRANDE 18 25 83
LA RESERVA 19 25 82
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 24 27 78
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 34 25 67
×

Simon T Smith - H'cap: 18 - Club: Boundary Lakes

Event Position Score Points
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 8 34 93
GANTON 8 27 93
MOORTOWN PM 9 29 92
MONTE REI 14 26 88
ALWOODLEY AM 13 26 88
MOORTOWN AM 18 29 86
LARANJAL 22 30 79
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 28 20 73
×

Malcolm Hanson - H'cap: 22 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 1 37 100
THE OXFORDSHIRE 9 98 92
THE GROVE 23 33 80
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 24 26 79
SWINLEY FOREST PM 34 21 75
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 33 22 72
SWINLEY FOREST AM 39 24 70
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 38 19 68
×

John Loffler - H'cap: 17 - Club: South Winchester

Event Position Score Points
TOUR MATCHPLAY 5 32 96
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 13 32 89
WEST SUSSEX AM 18 31 83
WEST SUSSEX PM 22 30 79
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 23 21 79
WORPLESDON PM 34 26 67
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 35 50 66
WORPLESDON AM 41 24 60
×

Lee Laver - H'cap: 12 - Club: Cotswold Hills

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST AM 28 28 80
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 30 50 75
PAM BARTON COURSE 29 25 75
JH TAYLOR COURSE 31 25 74
SWINLEY FOREST PM 41 22 67
TANDRIDGE AM 37 27 66
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 42 50 61
TANDRIDGE PM 43 23 60
×

Ron Rowley - H'cap: 16 - Club: Army Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
WEST HILL PM 2 36 99
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 4 75 97
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 7 66 96
TANDRIDGE AM 7 38 94
TANDRIDGE PM 12 37 90
WEST HILL AM 26 30 77
×

Guido Piermarini - H'cap: 21 - Club: Olgiata Gc

Event Position Score Points
OLD HEAD 10 30 93
SULTAN 13 32 88
OLD HEAD 25 22 78
PASHA 27 32 76
CARYA 26 31 75
NATIONAL 26 26 75
CARYA 38 18 65
×

Colin Parsons - H'cap: 9 - Club: Copsewood Grange

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 6 35 96
BEAU DESERT 8 31 93
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 38 27 78
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 33 51 68
WORPLESDON AM 38 27 63
WORPLESDON PM 40 24 61
×

Michael Berry - H'cap: 7 - Club: Stoneham Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
LAGUNA PHUKET 7 33 95
RED MOUNTAIN 6 31 95
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 8 35 93
RED MOUNTAIN 15 29 86
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 18 26 84
×

Bryan Bull - H'cap: 19 - Club: Berkhamsted

Event Position Score Points
TPC SUMMERLIN 10 32 91
THE OXFORDSHIRE 12 89 89
CASCATA 28 28 74
SHADOW CREEK 31 26 71
RIO SECCO 39 25 63
WOLF CREEK 39 18 63
×

Martin Davies - H'cap: 13 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
PASHA 4 40 97
SULTAN 8 33 93
CARYA 12 35 89
NATIONAL 20 29 81
CARYA 37 24 66
×

Shamus Donald - H'cap: 8 - Club: Frilford Heath

Event Position Score Points
THE EARTH COURSE 6 32 95
THE GROVE 13 35 90
DUBAI CREEK 20 28 81
ELS CLUB 22 27 80
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 24 26 78
×

Steve Coates - H'cap: 13 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
CARYA 12 35 89
SULTAN 15 31 86
PASHA 17 34 85
NATIONAL 23 28 78
CARYA 24 32 77
×

Alan Lewis - H'cap: 20 - Club: Nuneaton

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 3 35 99
THE OXFORDSHIRE 13 81 88
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 22 27 80
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 38 22 64
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 40 21 62
×

Graham Keeble - H'cap: 14 - Club: St Enodoc

Event Position Score Points
SULTAN 14 31 87
CARYA 16 34 85
PASHA 26 32 77
CARYA 27 31 74
NATIONAL 36 20 67
×

Nader Matoorian Pour - H'cap: 13 - Club: Chobham Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
PESTOVO 2 37 99
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 8 30 93
TSELEEVO 11 18 90
ZAVIDOVO 14 22 88
×

Malcolm Baker - H'cap: 9 - Club: East Devon Golf C

Event Position Score Points
TREVOSE 1 41 100
SAUNTON EAST 6 34 95
SAUNTON WEST 11 30 90
TREVOSE 16 33 85
×

Paul Morrell - H'cap: 5 - Club: Ranfurly Castle Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
GARDAGOLF 3 38 98
ARZAGA 8 35 93
FRANCIACORTA 15 30 87
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 19 30 83
×

David Ellis - H'cap: 13 - Club: Ashridge Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
RIO SECCO 13 34 89
SHADOW CREEK 25 27 76
TPC SUMMERLIN 33 23 69
CASCATA 38 26 64
WOLF CREEK 40 17 62
×

Michael Snapes - H'cap: 7 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
CASCATA 22 31 80
RIO SECCO 23 30 79
TPC SUMMERLIN 35 22 67
×

Jay Wiggins - H'cap: 7 - Club: Overstone Park

Event Position Score Points
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 5 34 96
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 16 28 86
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 23 27 79
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 27 25 76
×

Keith Blake - H'cap: 18 - Club: Downes Crediton

Event Position Score Points
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 2 36 99
LARANJAL 17 32 84
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 26 26 75
MONTE REI 29 14 72
×

Stephen Stoddart - H'cap: 13 - Club: South Beds

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 44 25 73
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 43 22 71
WORPLESDON AM 35 28 66
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 39 48 62
WORPLESDON PM 47 20 55
×

Howard Shaw - H'cap: 13 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 12 89 89
BEAU DESERT 20 22 82
WALTON HEATH NEW 26 30 76
WALTON HEATH OLD 31 20 71
×

Clive Pantoll - H'cap: 17 - Club: East Devon

Event Position Score Points
TREVOSE 17 32 84
TREVOSE 21 31 80
SAUNTON WEST 25 23 77
SAUNTON EAST 27 24 75
×

Avtar Bahia - H'cap: 12 - Club: Oulton Hall

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 27 26 75
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 35 24 67
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 37 24 65
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 39 22 63
×

Terry Higgins - H'cap: 16 - Club: Goodwood

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 5 105 96
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 27 29 77
×

Paul Lockstone - H'cap: 9 - Club: The Addington

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 13 34 90
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 34 28 78
×

Mark Bollington - H'cap: 14 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
WOODBRIDGE 8 32 93
ALDEBURGH 28 22 74
×

Colin York - H'cap: 21 - Club: Porters Park

Event Position Score Points
WEST SUSSEX AM 24 29 77
WEST SUSSEX PM 35 22 66
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 33 28 0
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 40 26 0
×