Menu
Click Here to view previous seasons

UK Order of Merit Season 2019

Updated following
LONDON CLUB - THE INTERNATIONAL - one round

Expired Membership

(L) = Lady Member
(S) = Senior Member

Name H'cap Merit
1 4 698
2 2 695
3 4 694
4 10 694
5 5 694
6 5 691
7 5 690
8 10 690
9 7 689
10 8 688
11 6 687
12 2 687
13 5 686
14 12 686
15 8 686
16 11 686
17 12 685
18 6 685
19 5 684
20 11 683
21 3 683
22 7 682
23 6 681
24 15 678
25 11 676
26 8 675
27 5 674
28 14 673
29 9 671
30 3 671
31 Andrew Charlesworth 8 670
32 6 670
33 James McKean (S) 7 665
34 5 664
35 7 664
36 Steve Vella 9 663
37 15 661
38 9 659
39 7 657
40 4 655
41 Ian Rumbold 5 655
42 11 652
43 Andrew Wisedale 9 652
44 Peter Yorston 4 651
45 2 651
46 12 649
47 14 648
48 Charles Peerless 9 646
49 12 644
50 Andrew Lees 6 643
51 13 641
52 17 639
53 Mark Stacey 13 639
54 9 639
55 Jonathan Penn (S) 17 638
56 Tim Ritchie (S) 14 638
57 7 636
58 9 635
59 Howard Robinson (S) 9 635
60 Peter Saunders 9 635
61 Martin Taylor 20 634
62 Steve Clarke 6 632
63 7 632
64 Robert Phin (S) 10 631
65 10 630
66 Richard Sims 12 630
67 14 628
68 11 628
69 Thomas Hoess (S) 11 627
70 Stuart Vallis 9 627
71 6 627
72 5 626
73 Chris Lennox (S) 14 626
74 Jason Murch (S) 13 626
75 21 625
76 Dennis Doano (S) 24 624
77 Steve Beahan 12 624
78 David Walker 18 623
79 7 622
80 David Weller (S) 13 620
81 Gordon McRoberts 14 620
82 Nigel Compsty (S) 9 619
83 Mark Rolph 12 618
84 14 616
85 Bryony Moore 13 615
86 David Seymour (S) 14 613
87 Neil Percival 5 607
88 Stephen Whitby 8 607
89 Chris Gosling (S) 12 604
90 David Lodge 17 604
91 Richard Harris 8 603
92 11 603
93 8 602
94 Debbie Lees (L) 13 601
95 Steve McReavy 8 601
96 Roberto Veiga 16 598
97 Martin Membery 21 597
98 Simon Bracchi (S) 9 593
99 11 591
100 6 589
101 Andrew Osborne 10 589
102 9 589
103 13 588
104 8 587
105 22 586
106 11 578
107 Lee Seppings 13 574
108 11 563
109 Stuart Fenton 17 562
110 Davor Pisk (S) 13 561
111 John Loffler (S) 17 559
112 8 557
113 14 556
114 10 554
115 Ron Rowley (S) 16 553
116 6 552
117 Peter Chew (S) 9 547
118 Feisal Nahaboo 18 547
119 Alan Smith 15 546
120 5 545
121 Adam Holbrook 9 541
122 David Wells 6 538
123 6 535
124 Mark Maidment 10 535
125 9 529
126 Enrico Ceccato 6 520
127 Chris Nash 10 519
128 Mark Davis 5 513
129 7 504
130 12 498
131 Aidan McGurn 21 483
132 12 479
133 3 477
134 12 471
135 Audrey Rowley (L) 8 463
136 5 461
137 Colin Parsons (S) 9 459
138 15 450
139 13 449
140 14 445
141 Tony Cowan 10 432
142 13 432
143 12 431
144 5 426
145 Michael O Brien 7 426
146 14 424
147 7 422
148 8 415
149 Simon Benton 2 403
150 Chris Hills 8 396
151 5 391
152 9 384
153 6 384
154 Stuart Moffat 5 372
155 9 370
156 17 369
157 Mike Seabrook 14 367
158 Matthew Elbro 12 365
159 25 360
160 Simon T Smith 18 359
161 7 355
162 Tony Bloom 9 354
163 Steve Halfpenny 5 351
164 5 351
165 12 350
166 14 346
167 10 338
168 Terry Morris 15 336
169 1 333
170 Massimiliano Sforza 8 332
171 8 330
172 Stephen Stoddart (S) 13 327
173 Iona McKean (L) 6 327
174 5 326
175 12 323
176 15 322
177 Derek Freeman 13 320
178 3 318
179 Howard Shaw (S) 13 318
180 Lodewijk Schlingemann 11 317
181 Malcolm Hanson (S) 22 317
182 Libby Lennox (L) 21 316
183 Clive Pantoll (S) 17 316
184 Rinaldo Corti 14 316
185 Francesco Crippa 8 315
186 John Coleman 8 314
187 1 308
188 Marcus Simmons (S) 10 301
189 Sabrina Cerutti 27 299
190 Marina Zaniboni (L) 20 297
191 3 296
192 1 292
193 7 287
194 7 285
195 4 285
196 15 284
197 7 270
198 3 267
199 7 267
200 James McCann 9 260
201 12 257
202 Hector Stavrinidis 12 257
203 7 254
204 Kevin Fretwell (S) 9 254
205 5 233
206 14 230
207 Mike Wooding (S) 18 224
208 9 194
209 3 188
210 0 186
211 17 184
212 5 182
213 8 181
214 7 178
215 7 177
216 4 177
217 7 177
218 6 173
219 Terry Higgins (S) 16 173
220 Paul Lockstone (S) 10 168
221 14 167
222 15 166
223 12 165
224 20 163
225 7 163
226 9 162
227 Terry Theodorou 7 159
228 9 158
229 Kevin Hurst 8 158
230 Elliot Willis 6 155
231 Chris Dunning 14 149
232 9 149
233 Malcolm Topple 16 148
234 6 147
235 Colin York (S) 21 143
236 15 139
237 5 133
238 12 98
239 Paul Hazell 3 98
240 Rene Hawkins 13 97
241 19 97
242 6 96
243 8 96
244 Dan Wilkinson 12 96
245 6 94
246 22 94
247 15 94
248 8 90
249 9 90
250 19 89
251 Joanna March 20 88
252 Chris March 18 88
253 Alan Lewis (S) 20 88
254 6 87
255 14 86
256 10 86
257 3 86
258 Mark White 5 85
259 Paul Williamson 15 84
260 4 78
261 4 78
262 7 77
263 Sasha Srdanovic 18 76
264 Garrie Brandon 13 76
265 13 73
266 4 73
267 John Dye 18 69
268 22 66
269 19 66
270 7 66
271 20 64

UK Order of Merit

To view statistics of a competitor simply click on his/her name

How does the UK Order of Merit work?

  • Only events In England, Scotland, Wales & Northern Ireland count towards the UK OoM
  • Merit points are awarded on the basis of 100 to the winner of each event, 99 for 2nd place, 98 for third and so on.
  • Any tied scores will be decided by a card play off over the last nine holes as they appear on the scorecard. Merit points are issued based on finishing position.
  • Qualification for the Tour Final is based on a competitor’s best seven merit point results during that season.
  • On a day when there are two rounds both rounds will count for OoM points.
  • In Championship Events merit points are also allocated for the overall 36 hole scores.
  • Competitors must be a member of the Staysure Amateur Golf Tour to be eligible for merit points. The annual membership fee is £40 for 12 months from the date of joining.

Qualification for the Staysure Amateur Golf Tour Final
A competitor’s best seven Order of Merit scores will count towards qualification for the Tour Final.

After the last event of the season prior to the Tour Final the following competitors will qualify for the Tour Final:

  • 1. The leading two competitors in the Ladies Order of Merit;
  • 2. The leading three competitors in the Senior Order of Merit**;
  • 3. The top 15 and ties in the Worldwide OoM excluding anyone qualifying in categories 1 – 2 above;
  • 4. The top 12 and ties in the UK OoM excluding anyone qualifying in categories 1 – 3 above;
  • 5. The top 12 and ties in the International OoM excluding anyone qualifying in categories 1 – 4 above;
** to qualify as a senior competitor in any given year you must have had your 60th birthday before the 1st October, that is at the beginning on the Tour schedule.

Final Order of Merit Positions
The final positions in all five Orders of Merit will be established after the final round of the Tour Final. A competitor’s final OoM position is determined by the total merit points accumulated in his/her best nine results throughout the season including the rounds in the Tour Final. Any tied positions in either Order of Merit following the final round of the Tour Final will be decided by taking into account the competitor’s tenth best merit point score and so on.

UK Order of Merit prizes

  • The winner of the 2020 UK Order of Merit will win a place in a Europan event of their choice on the 2021 Tour schedule
  • Runner up in the 2020 UK Order of Merit will win a place in a UK event of their choice on the 2021 Tour schedule
  • Third place in the 2020 UK Order of Merit will win a place in a one or two day UK event of their choice on the 2021 Tour schedule

Spencer Dawkins - H'cap: 4 - Club: Burnham Beeches

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 1 116 100
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 1 38 100
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 1 38 100
TOUR MATCHPLAY 1 36 100
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 3 36 100
HANKLEY COMMON PM 3 39 99
SAUNTON WEST 2 36 99
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 2 36 99
FRANCIACORTA 2 36 99
CASTLE STUART 2 35 99
ALWOODLEY AM 2 34 99
NAIRN 3 32 99
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 5 68 98
ARZAGA 3 41 98
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 3 38 98
HOTCHKIN COURSE 3 37 98
DELAMERE FOREST 3 37 98
HILLSIDE 4 37 98
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 3 31 98
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 5 43 96
SAUNTON EAST 5 35 96
WEST HILL AM 6 34 96
LAGUNA PHUKET 5 33 96
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 7 34 95
ROYAL DORNOCH 7 34 94
ALWOODLEY PM 7 31 94
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 8 37 93
WEST SUSSEX PM 8 35 93
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 8 35 93
CASCATA 9 34 93
WEST HILL PM 10 34 93
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 9 34 92
BEAU DESERT 9 31 92
GANTON 9 25 92
WOKING AM 10 33 91
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 10 29 91
RED MOUNTAIN 10 28 91
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 12 36 90
ROYAL BIRKDALE 11 35 90
LA RESERVA 11 34 90
CASTLE STUART 12 35 89
MOORTOWN AM 15 31 89
GARDAGOLF 13 31 89
SENTOSA - TANJONG 12 30 89
THE DUKES 12 30 89
WOKING PM 14 31 88
SWINLEY FOREST AM 18 30 88
RED MOUNTAIN 13 30 88
TANDRIDGE PM 15 36 87
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 18 58 86
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 15 35 86
LAGUNA BINTAN 15 31 86
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 16 29 85
MOORTOWN PM 17 27 85
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 18 64 84
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 18 32 84
PRESTBURY 19 27 83
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 21 66 82
WEST SUSSEX AM 19 31 82
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 28 29 81
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 29 29 81
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 27 64 79
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 22 58 79
MARQUESS 25 28 79
WORPLESDON AM 23 30 78
SWINLEY FOREST PM 29 28 78
HOTCHKIN COURSE 24 27 78
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 24 26 78
RIO SECCO 25 30 77
WORPLESDON PM 24 28 77
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 26 31 75
SOTOGRANDE 25 29 75
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 27 22 75
TANDRIDGE AM 29 30 74
TPC SUMMERLIN 30 26 72
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 32 26 70
FINCA CORTESIN 33 28 69
WOLF CREEK 34 21 68
FORMBY 40 19 64
HANKLEY COMMON AM 47 25 61
SHADOW CREEK 41 21 61
×

Bradley Chrystie - H'cap: 2 - Club: Chartham Park

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 2 72 100
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 1 47 100
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 1 42 100
BEAU DESERT 1 38 100
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 2 77 99
TANDRIDGE PM 2 40 99
HILLSIDE 3 38 99
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 4 39 98
FORMBY 3 39 98
SWINLEY FOREST PM 5 36 98
JH TAYLOR COURSE 4 36 98
PAM BARTON COURSE 4 36 98
SWINLEY FOREST AM 8 34 96
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 7 36 95
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 8 40 93
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 12 33 93
TANDRIDGE AM 9 37 92
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 10 33 92
THE OXFORDSHIRE 10 96 91
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 14 70 90
HANKLEY COMMON AM 13 36 90
WEST HILL AM 13 32 90
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 15 62 88
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 13 34 88
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 15 26 86
HANKLEY COMMON PM 19 34 85
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 20 32 82
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 21 32 81
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 22 26 80
WEST HILL PM 24 30 79
ROYAL BIRKDALE 33 27 70
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 36 22 66
×

Anders Baker - H'cap: 4 - Club: Hockley

Event Position Score Points
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 1 71 100
SWINLEY FOREST AM 1 41 100
MARQUESS 1 39 100
WOKING PM 2 39 99
WOKING AM 2 37 99
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 3 68 98
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 4 36 98
WORPLESDON PM 3 35 98
WEST SUSSEX AM 5 35 96
JH TAYLOR COURSE 6 34 96
TOUR MATCHPLAY 5 32 96
WORPLESDON AM 7 33 94
THE DUKES 7 32 94
SWINLEY FOREST PM 11 34 93
WEST HILL AM 12 33 91
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 15 33 91
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 12 38 89
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 12 38 89
SWINLEY FOREST PM 14 33 89
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 15 34 88
WEST SUSSEX PM 13 33 88
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 21 30 87
SWINLEY FOREST AM 19 29 86
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 16 26 85
HANKLEY COMMON PM 21 34 83
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 42 26 75
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 32 63 74
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 36 34 69
HANKLEY COMMON AM 42 29 66
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 44 33 61
×

Mike Berners Price - H'cap: 10 - Club: Tandridge

Event Position Score Points
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 1 43 100
TANDRIDGE AM 1 41 100
SAUNTON EAST 1 40 100
GANTON 1 34 100
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 2 37 99
TREVOSE 3 38 98
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 8 35 97
SWINLEY FOREST PM 7 35 97
SWINLEY FOREST AM 5 34 97
TOUR MATCHPLAY 4 33 97
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 5 75 96
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 5 36 96
PAM BARTON COURSE 7 36 96
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 5 32 96
CASTLE STUART 6 36 95
DELAMERE FOREST 6 35 95
PRESTBURY 7 32 95
NAIRN 7 31 95
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 8 30 94
THE OXFORDSHIRE 8 98 93
PURDIS HEATH 8 34 93
MOORTOWN PM 8 30 93
WORPLESDON PM 9 33 92
HANKLEY COMMON PM 13 35 91
MOORTOWN AM 13 32 91
NOTTS PM 15 30 91
ALWOODLEY AM 10 28 91
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 11 63 90
NOTTS AM 12 34 90
ALWOODLEY PM 11 27 90
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 19 32 89
ALDEBURGH 12 30 89
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 13 38 88
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 13 38 88
WALTON HEATH OLD 14 31 88
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 15 27 87
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 17 64 86
ROYAL PORTRUSH 16 27 86
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 16 34 85
WEST SUSSEX PM 16 31 85
SAUNTON WEST 16 28 85
WEST HILL AM 19 31 84
SWINLEY FOREST PM 20 28 84
BEAU DESERT 17 27 84
THE GROVE 20 33 83
SWINLEY FOREST AM 20 32 82
WOKING AM 21 29 81
FORMBY 23 31 80
JH TAYLOR COURSE 25 28 80
TANDRIDGE PM 23 34 79
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 23 32 79
ROYAL DORNOCH 23 27 79
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 28 64 78
ROYAL PORTRUSH 24 26 78
WALTON HEATH NEW 25 30 77
CASTLE STUART 24 25 77
WOODBRIDGE 24 24 77
HILLSIDE 27 28 76
SWINLEY FOREST PM 31 27 76
WOKING PM 27 25 76
THORPENESS 27 18 75
WORPLESDON AM 27 30 74
WEST SUSSEX AM 30 27 71
SWINLEY FOREST AM 37 25 71
HANKLEY COMMON AM 39 29 69
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 35 27 69
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 36 54 68
LA RESERVA 34 29 68
ROYAL BIRKDALE 35 26 68
WEST HILL PM 39 23 65
SOTOGRANDE 45 23 57
FINCA CORTESIN 47 24 55
×

Adam Uttley - H'cap: 5 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 1 116 100
WEST SUSSEX PM 1 41 100
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 1 40 100
THE EARTH COURSE 1 38 100
WOODBRIDGE 1 36 100
KWANA - FUJI COURSE 2 39 99
SWINLEY FOREST PM 3 37 99
DUBAI CREEK 2 35 99
BEAU DESERT 2 34 99
HIRONO GOLF CLUB 2 32 99
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 3 68 98
WOKING AM 3 36 98
KWANA - OSHIMA COURSE 3 36 98
SAADIYAT BEACH 3 35 98
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 6 35 98
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 3 35 98
TOUR MATCHPLAY 3 34 98
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 4 37 97
MARQUESS 6 36 97
SWINLEY FOREST AM 6 35 97
PRESTBURY 5 33 97
KASUMIGASEKI COUNTRY CLUB 4 33 97
WOKING PM 6 35 96
LAGUNA BINTAN 6 35 95
WEST SUSSEX AM 6 34 95
KOGANEI COUNTRY CLUB 6 33 95
TOKYO GOLF CLUB 6 31 95
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 8 33 94
WORPLESDON AM 8 33 93
THE DUKES 8 32 93
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 8 30 93
YAS LINKS1 12 32 89
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 14 33 88
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 16 33 87
ELS CLUB 15 29 86
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 15 25 86
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 29 29 84
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 18 61 83
LA RESERVA 19 30 83
SENTOSA - TANJONG 18 28 83
SOTOGRANDE 19 31 81
ALDEBURGH 22 26 80
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 23 26 79
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 27 53 78
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 26 31 78
WORPLESDON PM 23 28 78
PAM BARTON COURSE 27 28 77
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 39 27 74
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 29 27 73
JH TAYLOR COURSE 33 25 72
THE GROVE 33 31 71
FINCA CORTESIN 32 28 70
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 40 25 64
×

Paul McLoughlin - H'cap: 5 - Club: Burnham & Berrow

Event Position Score Points
WOKING PM 1 40 100
ROYAL PORTRUSH 1 40 100
MOORTOWN PM 1 35 100
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 1 34 100
ALWOODLEY AM 1 34 100
OLD TOM MORRIS 2 37 99
MOORTOWN AM 2 36 99
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 2 35 99
TRALEE 3 37 98
OLD HEAD 4 35 97
BALLYBUNION OLD 4 32 97
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 4 31 97
ROYAL PORTRUSH 4 31 97
TREVOSE 6 36 95
WEST HILL AM 7 34 95
WOLF CREEK 7 30 94
TREVOSE 8 36 93
SAUNTON EAST 8 33 93
DUBAI CREEK 8 33 93
ALWOODLEY PM 8 31 93
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 8 27 93
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 10 24 93
YAS LINKS1 9 32 92
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 9 32 92
SAUNTON WEST 9 31 92
CASCATA 11 34 91
RIO SECCO 11 34 91
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 10 28 91
FINCA CORTESIN 11 33 90
WOKING AM 12 32 89
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 14 24 89
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 14 31 88
THE EARTH COURSE 14 30 87
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 18 61 85
TPC SUMMERLIN 16 31 85
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 18 28 84
ELS CLUB 18 28 83
SAADIYAT BEACH 20 30 81
SHADOW CREEK 22 28 79
DOONBEG 25 28 77
LAHINCH 27 27 77
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 25 29 76
WEST HILL PM 30 27 74
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 28 22 74
SOTOGRANDE 29 29 70
GANTON 19 23 0
×

Adrian Mardlin - H'cap: 5 - Club: La Reserva

Event Position Score Points
CASTLE STUART 1 36 100
MONTE REI 1 33 100
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 2 33 100
TREVOSE 2 41 99
RIO SECCO 2 40 99
SHADOW CREEK 2 36 99
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 3 77 98
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 3 37 98
ROYAL PORTRUSH 3 37 98
OLD HEAD 3 35 98
CASCATA 5 36 97
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 4 35 97
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 5 35 97
THE EARTH COURSE 4 34 97
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 5 32 97
TANDRIDGE PM 6 39 95
TANDRIDGE AM 6 38 95
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 6 34 95
TRALEE 8 34 95
FINCA CORTESIN 6 34 95
ELS CLUB 6 33 95
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 6 32 95
HILLSIDE 8 34 94
DUBAI CREEK 7 33 94
SAUNTON WEST 7 32 94
LARANJAL 8 36 93
SAADIYAT BEACH 8 34 93
LA RESERVA 9 34 92
OLD HEAD 11 29 92
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 11 32 91
NAIRN 11 29 91
YAS LINKS1 11 32 90
ROYAL DORNOCH 12 33 89
SAUNTON EAST 12 32 89
THE GROVE 15 34 88
CASTLE STUART 13 34 88
BALLYBUNION OLD 16 26 87
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 15 34 86
SOTOGRANDE 15 32 86
DOONBEG 17 31 85
SWINLEY FOREST PM 23 29 84
YAS LINKS 18 28 84
SWINLEY FOREST AM 26 29 82
TREVOSE 20 29 81
LAHINCH 22 28 80
WOLF CREEK 24 25 78
FORMBY 29 29 74
WORPLESDON PM 28 27 73
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 29 26 73
ROYAL PORTRUSH 30 21 72
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 43 26 71
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 32 27 70
TPC SUMMERLIN 36 22 66
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 50 22 63
ROYAL BIRKDALE 43 22 60
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 48 27 54
×

Roger Gonsalves - H'cap: 10 - Club: Font Del Llop

Event Position Score Points
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 1 76 100
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 1 45 100
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 1 36 100
THE OXFORDSHIRE 2 112 99
NOTTS PM 2 39 99
HOTCHKIN COURSE 2 38 99
TOUR MATCHPLAY 4 33 97
HOTCHKIN COURSE 5 38 96
FRANCIACORTA 5 34 96
ALWOODLEY AM 5 32 96
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 6 41 95
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 7 35 95
WOKING AM 7 34 94
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 10 66 93
WALTON HEATH NEW 8 36 93
PAM BARTON COURSE 10 35 93
MOORTOWN AM 11 33 92
SWINLEY FOREST AM 13 32 92
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 10 32 92
ALWOODLEY PM 9 31 92
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 11 34 91
WOKING PM 12 33 90
SWINLEY FOREST PM 13 33 90
SWINLEY FOREST AM 15 30 89
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 14 32 88
MOORTOWN PM 14 28 88
GANTON 13 25 88
WEST HILL PM 16 32 87
GARDAGOLF 15 31 87
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 14 27 87
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 15 32 86
FINCA CORTESIN 15 32 86
ARZAGA 16 32 86
MARQUESS 18 30 86
JH TAYLOR COURSE 19 31 85
BEAU DESERT 16 27 85
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 19 60 84
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 21 57 83
THE DUKES 20 27 82
SWINLEY FOREST PM 26 29 81
WORPLESDON AM 21 30 80
NOTTS AM 26 27 80
WEST SUSSEX AM 22 30 79
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 23 58 78
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 24 28 78
LA RESERVA 25 30 77
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 35 28 77
WORPLESDON PM 25 28 76
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 34 28 75
WALTON HEATH OLD 28 26 74
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 46 25 72
WEST HILL AM 32 28 71
SOTOGRANDE 31 28 69
TANDRIDGE AM 34 27 69
WEST SUSSEX PM 34 22 67
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 50 23 65
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 39 52 64
TANDRIDGE PM 39 25 64
×

Pavle Srdanovic - H'cap: 7 - Club: Teignmouth

Event Position Score Points
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 1 72 100
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 1 35 100
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 1 35 100
SAUNTON EAST 2 39 99
OLD HEAD 2 39 99
ROYAL DORNOCH 2 38 99
SAADIYAT BEACH 2 35 99
THE OXFORDSHIRE 3 107 98
LAHINCH 3 38 98
WEST HILL PM 3 36 98
WEST HILL AM 3 36 98
DUBAI CREEK 3 35 98
BALLYBUNION OLD 3 32 98
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 5 39 97
WOKING PM 5 37 97
SAUNTON WEST 4 35 97
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 4 35 97
TANDRIDGE AM 5 39 96
ELS CLUB 5 34 96
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 5 31 96
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 6 35 95
YAS LINKS 6 35 95
WOKING AM 6 35 95
YAS LINKS1 6 34 95
SWINLEY FOREST PM 11 33 94
DOONBEG 11 32 90
WALTON HEATH OLD 12 32 90
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 19 31 89
WALTON HEATH NEW 14 35 87
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 14 34 87
JH TAYLOR COURSE 16 31 87
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 16 70 86
TREVOSE 15 32 86
OLD HEAD 17 26 86
CASTLE STUART 16 33 85
THE EARTH COURSE 16 30 85
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 17 29 85
WORPLESDON AM 17 31 84
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 22 31 83
TRALEE 22 28 82
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 21 26 81
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 24 61 80
CASTLE STUART 21 29 80
FINCA CORTESIN 22 29 80
TREVOSE 21 28 80
PAM BARTON COURSE 25 30 79
NAIRN 24 26 79
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 24 58 77
SWINLEY FOREST AM 31 27 77
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 27 26 76
TANDRIDGE PM 28 31 75
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 30 27 73
LA RESERVA 30 29 72
SOTOGRANDE 28 29 71
WORPLESDON PM 32 27 69
THE GROVE 44 26 62
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 48 0 60
×

Gordon Lyall - H'cap: 8 - Club: Burhill Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
HOTCHKIN COURSE 1 39 100
THE DUKES 1 34 100
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 2 44 99
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 3 36 99
BEAU DESERT 3 33 98
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 4 74 97
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 5 69 97
SWINLEY FOREST PM 4 36 97
WALTON HEATH NEW 5 37 96
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 6 40 95
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 6 37 95
PAM BARTON COURSE 8 35 95
JH TAYLOR COURSE 7 34 95
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 8 63 94
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 7 34 94
LA RESERVA 7 30 94
THE OXFORDSHIRE 8 98 93
WEST SUSSEX AM 8 34 93
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 9 34 93
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 9 33 93
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 12 70 92
HOTCHKIN COURSE 9 35 92
THE GROVE 11 35 92
SOTOGRANDE 9 30 92
SWINLEY FOREST PM 13 34 91
SWINLEY FOREST PM 14 32 91
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 11 35 90
HANKLEY COMMON AM 15 35 89
HANKLEY COMMON PM 16 35 88
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 20 32 88
SWINLEY FOREST AM 16 30 88
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 15 31 87
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 17 33 86
WORPLESDON AM 15 31 86
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 22 30 86
SWINLEY FOREST AM 22 29 86
MONTE REI 17 26 85
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 17 61 84
WORPLESDON PM 17 30 84
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 18 30 83
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 18 28 83
FINCA CORTESIN 18 27 83
WEST HILL PM 21 31 82
WEST SUSSEX PM 19 30 82
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 22 59 81
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 23 32 81
SWINLEY FOREST AM 22 31 81
MARQUESS 23 29 81
WALTON HEATH OLD 21 28 81
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 41 26 76
LARANJAL 27 23 74
WEST HILL AM 35 28 69
×

Paul Sangster - H'cap: 6 - Club: West Hill

Event Position Score Points
ALWOODLEY PM 1 39 100
NOTTS AM 2 40 99
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 3 75 98
HOTCHKIN COURSE 3 38 98
ALWOODLEY AM 3 34 98
HOTCHKIN COURSE 4 37 97
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 5 34 97
GANTON 4 28 97
SAUNTON WEST 5 33 96
FORMBY 6 36 95
MOORTOWN AM 8 34 95
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 8 35 93
NOTTS PM 9 33 93
ROYAL BIRKDALE 10 35 91
THE OXFORDSHIRE 11 93 90
WOKING AM 11 32 90
WALTON HEATH NEW 12 35 89
WOKING PM 13 32 89
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 15 35 88
FINCA CORTESIN 13 33 88
MOORTOWN PM 16 27 86
HILLSIDE 17 31 85
ROYAL DORNOCH 17 30 85
CASTLE STUART 17 31 84
WEST HILL AM 20 31 83
SAUNTON EAST 19 29 83
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 20 32 82
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 23 59 80
SOTOGRANDE 20 31 80
WALTON HEATH OLD 22 27 80
CASTLE STUART 22 29 79
JH TAYLOR COURSE 27 27 78
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 28 52 77
WEST HILL PM 27 28 77
PAM BARTON COURSE 28 25 76
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 27 31 75
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 29 26 73
NAIRN 31 20 72
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 35 23 67
LA RESERVA 41 25 61
×

Marko Dedic - H'cap: 2 - Club: Aachen

Event Position Score Points
FORMBY 1 40 100
WALTON HEATH OLD 1 40 100
WOKING AM 1 38 100
SWINLEY FOREST PM 2 38 99
ROYAL BIRKDALE 3 37 98
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 4 39 97
SWINLEY FOREST AM 10 33 93
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 11 64 92
WEST HILL PM 12 33 91
WOKING PM 11 33 91
HILLSIDE 12 32 90
WEST HILL AM 17 31 86
WORPLESDON PM 16 30 85
WALTON HEATH NEW 24 30 78
TANDRIDGE AM 30 30 73
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 32 59 71
TANDRIDGE PM 32 29 71
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 44 30 58
×

Kevin Aherne - H'cap: 5 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
FINCA CORTESIN 1 37 100
THE OXFORDSHIRE 2 112 99
ARZAGA 2 41 99
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 3 39 99
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 2 36 99
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 3 44 98
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 3 42 98
SOTOGRANDE 3 36 98
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 3 34 98
THE DUKES 3 33 98
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 3 32 98
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 4 67 97
GARDAGOLF 4 37 97
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 4 35 97
ALDEBURGH 4 34 97
BEAU DESERT 4 32 97
WEST SUSSEX PM 5 38 96
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 6 38 95
MARQUESS 8 34 95
WEST SUSSEX AM 7 34 94
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 10 34 94
THORPENESS 8 31 94
DELAMERE FOREST 9 34 92
PURDIS HEATH 10 32 91
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 17 32 90
WOODBRIDGE 12 31 89
LA RESERVA 17 32 85
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 18 28 84
FRANCIACORTA 24 25 79
×

Pascual Dejuan - H'cap: 12 - Club: Finchley Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
GARDAGOLF 1 41 100
PESTOVO 1 38 100
PRESTBURY 1 36 100
SWINLEY FOREST AM 4 35 99
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 2 31 99
SWINLEY FOREST AM 4 34 98
JH TAYLOR COURSE 5 36 97
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 7 34 97
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 6 69 96
WEST HILL PM 5 35 96
DELAMERE FOREST 5 35 96
WALTON HEATH OLD 5 35 96
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 6 34 96
TOUR MATCHPLAY 5 32 96
ARZAGA 6 37 95
BEAU DESERT 6 31 95
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 7 30 94
HOTCHKIN COURSE 8 35 93
ELS CLUB 8 33 93
TSELEEVO 8 24 93
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 10 68 92
SWINLEY FOREST PM 13 32 92
THE EARTH COURSE 9 31 92
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 10 39 91
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 12 35 91
PAM BARTON COURSE 13 33 91
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 10 27 91
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 11 38 90
TREVOSE 11 35 90
TREVOSE 11 34 90
FRANCIACORTA 11 31 90
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 19 32 89
ZAVIDOVO 12 25 89
THE DUKES 13 29 88
HOTCHKIN COURSE 15 33 87
WEST SUSSEX AM 15 32 86
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 16 29 86
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 19 58 85
THE GROVE 18 34 85
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 17 30 85
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 17 26 85
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 20 33 84
WALTON HEATH NEW 17 33 84
WOKING AM 18 30 84
MARQUESS 21 29 83
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 27 29 83
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 21 59 82
WOKING PM 22 28 81
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 21 27 81
DUBAI CREEK 22 27 80
ROYAL PORTRUSH 25 24 77
WEST SUSSEX PM 27 28 74
ROYAL PORTRUSH 29 22 73
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 38 53 68
HANKLEY COMMON PM 38 25 68
HANKLEY COMMON AM 43 28 65
WEST HILL AM 45 24 59
×

Nic Evans - H'cap: 8 - Club: The Springs Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST PM 2 38 99
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 3 36 99
ELS CLUB 2 36 99
TOUR MATCHPLAY 2 35 99
WALTON HEATH NEW 3 39 98
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 4 36 98
THE EARTH COURSE 3 35 98
SOTOGRANDE 3 32 98
PAM BARTON COURSE 6 36 97
MARQUESS 7 35 96
SWINLEY FOREST PM 9 34 94
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 7 33 94
ROYAL BIRKDALE 8 36 93
SWINLEY FOREST AM 8 35 93
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 14 34 93
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 9 32 93
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 9 30 92
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 12 30 90
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 14 65 89
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 14 60 89
FORMBY 12 33 89
DUBAI CREEK 12 31 89
WALTON HEATH OLD 15 30 87
LA RESERVA 15 27 86
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 19 33 85
SWINLEY FOREST PM 24 29 83
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 19 27 83
SWINLEY FOREST AM 25 26 82
JH TAYLOR COURSE 24 29 81
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 22 28 80
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 23 27 80
FINCA CORTESIN 21 26 80
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 28 29 78
THE DUKES 28 25 75
SWINLEY FOREST AM 34 27 74
×

Graham Paver - H'cap: 11 - Club: Fulford.York

Event Position Score Points
DELAMERE FOREST 1 41 100
OLD HEAD 1 38 100
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 1 33 100
TREVOSE 2 40 99
KASUMIGASEKI COUNTRY CLUB 2 36 99
TOKYO GOLF CLUB 2 36 99
ZAVIDOVO 2 33 99
HANKLEY COMMON AM 4 39 98
WEST HILL AM 4 35 97
RED MOUNTAIN 4 35 97
KOGANEI COUNTRY CLUB 4 35 97
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 5 41 96
ROYAL PORTRUSH 5 33 96
RED MOUNTAIN 5 33 96
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 6 31 96
WOLF CREEK 5 30 96
OLD HEAD 6 34 95
NOTTS AM 8 35 94
DOONBEG 7 34 94
HIRONO GOLF CLUB 7 27 94
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 9 39 92
ROYAL PORTRUSH 10 29 92
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 12 32 90
NAIRN 12 29 90
GANTON 11 25 90
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 15 70 89
PESTOVO 12 22 89
SAUNTON EAST 13 32 88
KWANA - OSHIMA COURSE 13 30 88
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 14 20 88
TSELEEVO 13 15 88
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 14 31 87
PRESTBURY 15 30 87
WOKING AM 15 31 86
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 16 31 86
ROYAL DORNOCH 16 31 86
SENTOSA - TANJONG 15 29 86
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 16 27 86
FINCA CORTESIN 16 32 85
NATIONAL 16 30 85
BALLYBUNION OLD 18 26 85
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 16 25 85
PASHA 18 34 84
SAUNTON WEST 17 28 84
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 17 26 84
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 18 25 84
RIO SECCO 19 32 83
TREVOSE 18 32 83
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 19 27 82
NOTTS PM 24 26 82
TPC SUMMERLIN 20 29 81
LAGUNA PHUKET 22 26 81
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 22 29 80
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 27 30 79
CARYA 23 32 78
KWANA - FUJI COURSE 23 25 78
HANKLEY COMMON PM 28 31 76
LA RESERVA 26 30 76
TRALEE 28 26 76
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 28 30 74
CARYA 29 30 74
ARZAGA 28 28 74
LAGUNA BINTAN 28 27 74
CASTLE STUART 27 27 74
WOKING PM 29 21 74
FRANCIACORTA 29 21 74
SULTAN 28 27 73
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 30 25 72
LAHINCH 33 18 72
CASCATA 32 27 70
SHADOW CREEK 33 25 69
GARDAGOLF 35 18 68
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 51 23 64
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 43 35 62
SOTOGRANDE 46 22 56
×

Richard Foulds - H'cap: 12 - Club: Hayling Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST PM 1 39 100
ALDEBURGH 1 35 100
DELAMERE FOREST 2 40 99
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 4 36 98
TOUR MATCHPLAY 3 34 98
WOKING AM 4 36 97
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 6 35 96
PRESTBURY 6 33 96
TPC SUMMERLIN 6 34 95
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 6 32 95
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 7 33 94
LA RESERVA 8 34 93
THORPENESS 9 31 93
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 8 28 93
SAUNTON EAST 9 33 92
WOODBRIDGE 9 32 92
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 9 31 92
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 9 29 92
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 12 32 90
TREVOSE 12 34 89
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 12 34 89
TREVOSE 14 33 87
BEAU DESERT 14 29 87
RIO SECCO 16 33 86
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 16 23 86
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 17 24 84
SHADOW CREEK 18 30 83
SAUNTON WEST 18 28 83
WOKING PM 20 29 82
WEST HILL PM 22 30 81
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 36 28 80
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 24 30 79
FINCA CORTESIN 23 29 79
PURDIS HEATH 22 25 79
SWINLEY FOREST AM 31 21 79
THE GROVE 28 32 75
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 38 28 75
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 31 55 72
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 30 27 72
CASCATA 31 27 71
WOLF CREEK 33 21 69
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 38 26 67
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 36 22 65
SOTOGRANDE 40 26 62
WEST HILL AM 42 25 62
×

James Bloomer - H'cap: 6 - Club: The Drift

Event Position Score Points
WEST SUSSEX AM 1 39 100
WEST SUSSEX PM 2 39 99
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 2 39 99
PRESTBURY 2 35 99
ROYAL DORNOCH 4 36 97
FINCA CORTESIN 4 35 97
SWINLEY FOREST PM 8 36 96
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 7 70 95
HOTCHKIN COURSE 6 36 95
ROYAL BIRKDALE 7 36 94
WALTON HEATH OLD 7 34 94
THE OXFORDSHIRE 8 98 93
WOKING PM 9 34 93
HILLSIDE 9 34 93
HOTCHKIN COURSE 13 34 89
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 13 38 88
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 13 38 88
MARQUESS 16 31 88
SWINLEY FOREST PM 16 30 87
CASTLE STUART 15 31 86
DELAMERE FOREST 18 30 83
WALTON HEATH NEW 20 31 82
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 23 56 81
SWINLEY FOREST AM 26 26 81
TANDRIDGE PM 26 32 77
CASTLE STUART 24 29 77
WOKING AM 25 25 77
FORMBY 27 30 76
SWINLEY FOREST AM 32 27 76
THE DUKES 27 25 76
NAIRN 29 23 74
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 30 61 73
TANDRIDGE AM 32 29 71
LA RESERVA 38 27 64
SOTOGRANDE 43 24 59
×

Thomas Price - H'cap: 5 - Club: Druids Heath Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
YAS LINKS1 1 37 100
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 2 70 99
WORPLESDON AM 2 36 99
FINCA CORTESIN 2 35 99
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 2 33 99
WEST SUSSEX AM 3 38 98
HANKLEY COMMON PM 5 38 98
ELS CLUB 3 36 98
TANDRIDGE PM 4 39 97
NOTTS PM 4 36 97
WORPLESDON PM 5 34 96
SOTOGRANDE 5 31 96
HOTCHKIN COURSE 7 36 95
LA RESERVA 6 32 95
WALTON HEATH NEW 7 36 94
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 9 63 93
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 9 35 92
MARQUESS 12 32 92
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 10 32 92
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 11 67 91
NOTTS AM 11 34 91
THE DUKES 10 31 91
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 12 72 90
SAADIYAT BEACH 11 33 90
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 20 32 88
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 15 33 87
DUBAI CREEK 14 29 87
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 18 68 86
TANDRIDGE AM 18 33 85
YAS LINKS 17 29 85
SWINLEY FOREST PM 21 31 84
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 18 30 84
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 26 29 84
HOTCHKIN COURSE 19 31 83
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 19 30 82
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 20 29 82
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 21 25 80
WEST SUSSEX PM 23 30 78
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 24 26 78
SWINLEY FOREST AM 30 28 76
WALTON HEATH OLD 29 25 73
THE EARTH COURSE 29 21 73
HANKLEY COMMON AM 36 30 72
×

Steve Wehrle - H'cap: 11 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 1 42 100
SWINLEY FOREST AM 2 36 100
THE OXFORDSHIRE 2 112 99
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 3 44 98
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 3 42 98
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 5 67 96
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 6 39 96
THORPENESS 5 34 96
THE DUKES 5 33 96
WOKING PM 7 35 95
WOODBRIDGE 6 33 95
MARQUESS 10 34 94
SWINLEY FOREST PM 10 34 93
WOKING AM 8 33 93
WEST SUSSEX AM 10 34 91
ALDEBURGH 10 30 91
GANTON 10 25 91
BEAU DESERT 12 30 89
LA RESERVA 14 33 88
RIO SECCO 15 33 87
MOORTOWN AM 17 29 87
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 19 33 83
CASCATA 25 30 77
SOTOGRANDE 23 30 77
WEST SUSSEX PM 25 29 76
FINCA CORTESIN 30 28 72
TPC SUMMERLIN 38 22 64
WOLF CREEK 41 17 61
SHADOW CREEK 43 17 59
×

Mark Higgins - H'cap: 3 - Club: Chartham Park Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 1 47 100
ARZAGA 1 44 100
TREVOSE 1 42 100
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 2 38 100
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 2 35 100
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 2 42 99
FORMBY 2 39 99
TREVOSE 3 38 98
FINCA CORTESIN 3 36 98
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 3 36 98
WEST SUSSEX PM 4 38 97
FRANCIACORTA 4 34 97
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 5 38 96
GARDAGOLF 5 35 96
LA RESERVA 7 34 94
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 8 40 93
THE OXFORDSHIRE 10 96 91
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 11 33 91
ROYAL BIRKDALE 13 34 89
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 13 32 89
SOTOGRANDE 12 32 89
HILLSIDE 15 32 87
WEST SUSSEX AM 16 32 85
×

Steve Connors - H'cap: 7 - Club: Finchley

Event Position Score Points
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 2 38 99
WALTON HEATH OLD 2 36 99
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 5 35 99
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 4 66 97
SWINLEY FOREST PM 6 36 97
HANKLEY COMMON PM 7 37 96
WORPLESDON PM 6 34 95
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 9 65 94
WALTON HEATH NEW 9 35 92
WEST HILL AM 11 33 92
WORPLESDON AM 10 32 91
BEAU DESERT 11 31 90
WEST HILL PM 14 32 89
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 16 69 88
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 21 27 81
HANKLEY COMMON AM 33 32 75
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 41 24 73
SWINLEY FOREST AM 38 25 70
×

Rob Clark - H'cap: 6 - Club: Burhill Gc

Event Position Score Points
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 3 69 99
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 2 44 99
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 7 71 97
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 4 36 97
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 4 30 97
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 6 36 96
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 6 35 96
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 6 34 96
SWINLEY FOREST PM 8 34 96
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 6 40 95
WEST HILL PM 8 35 95
SWINLEY FOREST PM 7 35 95
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 9 68 94
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 8 37 94
PAM BARTON COURSE 9 35 94
WEST HILL AM 8 34 94
THE OXFORDSHIRE 8 98 93
HANKLEY COMMON PM 11 36 93
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 8 33 93
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 13 33 93
WEST SUSSEX PM 9 35 92
SWINLEY FOREST AM 9 34 92
TANDRIDGE AM 12 35 91
SWINLEY FOREST AM 12 32 91
JH TAYLOR COURSE 12 33 90
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 20 31 88
HANKLEY COMMON AM 20 35 86
FINCA CORTESIN 17 32 84
WALTON HEATH OLD 19 29 83
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 19 31 82
WEST SUSSEX AM 20 31 81
THE DUKES 21 27 81
MARQUESS 24 28 80
SOTOGRANDE 21 31 79
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 26 55 78
THE GROVE 29 32 74
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 43 25 74
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 28 56 73
SWINLEY FOREST PM 36 26 71
WORPLESDON AM 31 29 70
WORPLESDON PM 31 27 70
WALTON HEATH NEW 32 27 70
SWINLEY FOREST AM 39 24 69
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 33 24 69
LA RESERVA 39 27 63
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 44 35 59
×

John Moore - H'cap: 15 - Club: Sandburn Hall

Event Position Score Points
CARYA 1 45 100
SAUNTON WEST 1 36 100
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 2 37 99
TPC SUMMERLIN 2 35 99
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 2 34 99
MOORTOWN PM 2 33 99
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 4 34 98
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 3 33 98
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 3 32 98
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 3 31 98
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 4 34 97
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 4 33 97
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 4 28 97
MOORTOWN AM 6 35 96
TREVOSE 6 37 95
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 6 32 95
ZAVIDOVO 6 31 95
GANTON 6 27 95
TREVOSE 7 36 94
DELAMERE FOREST 7 35 94
FINCA CORTESIN 7 34 94
CASTLE STUART 8 35 93
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 8 29 93
NOTTS PM 13 30 92
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 12 24 91
SAUNTON EAST 11 33 90
ROYAL DORNOCH 11 33 90
OLD TOM MORRIS 13 25 90
ARZAGA 13 33 89
CASTLE STUART 12 31 89
ELS CLUB 12 30 89
TSELEEVO 12 17 89
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 14 28 88
PESTOVO 14 18 88
FORMBY 14 33 87
SENTOSA - TANJONG 14 30 87
MONTE REI 15 26 87
KWANA - OSHIMA COURSE 15 30 86
TOKYO GOLF CLUB 15 26 86
ALWOODLEY PM 15 14 86
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 17 32 85
NOTTS AM 21 29 85
NAIRN 18 27 85
ALWOODLEY AM 16 23 85
HILLSIDE 18 31 84
SULTAN 17 30 84
THORPENESS 18 26 84
ROYAL PORTRUSH 19 26 83
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 21 20 83
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 19 28 82
PRESTBURY 20 26 82
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 20 26 81
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 21 24 81
KOGANEI COUNTRY CLUB 20 23 81
HIRONO GOLF CLUB 20 22 81
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 23 12 81
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 21 32 80
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 22 27 80
YAS LINKS 22 26 80
KWANA - FUJI COURSE 21 26 80
OLD HEAD 23 22 80
ROYAL BIRKDALE 23 31 79
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 23 26 79
RED MOUNTAIN 23 23 79
OLD HEAD 24 22 79
RED MOUNTAIN 23 21 79
RIO SECCO 24 30 78
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 25 28 77
TRALEE 27 27 77
NATIONAL 24 27 77
LARANJAL 24 26 77
LAGUNA PHUKET 26 23 77
KASUMIGASEKI COUNTRY CLUB 24 22 77
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 25 26 76
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 26 24 76
BALLYBUNION OLD 28 23 76
HOTCHKIN COURSE 28 25 75
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 29 23 75
ALDEBURGH 27 22 75
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 29 41 74
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 28 23 74
LAHINCH 31 22 74
CARYA 28 31 73
LAGUNA BINTAN 29 26 73
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 29 25 73
DOONBEG 31 20 73
WOODBRIDGE 28 19 73
HOTCHKIN COURSE 30 16 73
FRANCIACORTA 31 20 72
YAS LINKS1 31 19 72
THE EARTH COURSE 30 17 72
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 30 27 71
SAADIYAT BEACH 32 22 71
DUBAI CREEK 31 20 71
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 31 16 71
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 34 10 68
ROYAL PORTRUSH 35 19 67
GARDAGOLF 36 15 67
LA RESERVA 37 28 65
SOTOGRANDE 36 27 65
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 37 22 65
WOLF CREEK 37 19 65
PASHA 39 26 64
SHADOW CREEK 40 22 62
CASCATA 44 18 58
×

David Evitts - H'cap: 11 - Club: Druids Heath Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
TANDRIDGE AM 2 41 99
LA RESERVA 2 38 99
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 3 36 99
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 3 38 98
SWINLEY FOREST AM 3 36 98
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 3 35 98
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 4 32 97
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 5 73 96
HOTCHKIN COURSE 5 37 96
TOUR MATCHPLAY 5 32 96
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 7 74 94
HOTCHKIN COURSE 7 36 94
MARQUESS 13 32 91
WORPLESDON PM 13 32 88
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 14 32 88
SWINLEY FOREST PM 17 33 87
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 15 30 87
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 15 62 86
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 24 56 80
TANDRIDGE PM 24 33 78
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 24 31 78
WORPLESDON AM 26 30 75
THE DUKES 29 24 74
FINCA CORTESIN 46 24 56
SOTOGRANDE 48 21 54
×

John Meagher - H'cap: 8 - Club: Woodhall Spa

Event Position Score Points
LARANJAL 1 40 100
HILLSIDE 1 40 100
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 1 38 100
MOORTOWN AM 1 38 100
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 2 39 99
MONTE REI 3 31 98
GANTON 3 29 98
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 7 35 95
FORMBY 7 36 94
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 7 32 94
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 11 35 92
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 10 26 92
HOTCHKIN COURSE 10 35 91
PRESTBURY 11 30 91
MOORTOWN PM 11 29 91
ALWOODLEY AM 11 27 90
ROYAL BIRKDALE 14 34 88
NOTTS PM 18 29 88
NOTTS AM 23 28 83
DELAMERE FOREST 19 29 82
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 21 27 81
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 22 28 80
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 28 27 74
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 30 35 73
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 34 28 70
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 46 25 69
×

Jon Short - H'cap: 5 - Club: Chartham Park

Event Position Score Points
SOTOGRANDE 1 38 100
JH TAYLOR COURSE 3 37 99
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 3 39 98
ROYAL BIRKDALE 4 36 97
WORPLESDON AM 5 34 96
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 7 69 95
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 6 65 95
WEST HILL PM 9 35 94
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 8 73 93
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 10 64 93
TANDRIDGE PM 8 38 93
FORMBY 8 35 93
TANDRIDGE AM 13 35 90
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 15 32 87
WORPLESDON PM 14 31 87
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 18 30 85
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 17 30 85
PAM BARTON COURSE 20 32 84
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 19 32 83
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 22 66 82
HANKLEY COMMON PM 22 33 82
HANKLEY COMMON AM 24 33 82
WEST HILL AM 27 29 76
HILLSIDE 31 27 72
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 33 24 69
LA RESERVA 36 28 66
FINCA CORTESIN 36 27 66
×

Gary Smith - H'cap: 14 - Club: Boundary Lakes

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 1 36 100
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 1 34 100
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 2 40 99
HOTCHKIN COURSE 2 39 99
LARANJAL 3 38 98
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 3 29 98
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 4 36 97
NOTTS AM 4 36 97
YAS LINKS1 4 35 97
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 4 30 97
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 6 30 95
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 8 69 94
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 7 33 94
WOODBRIDGE 7 33 94
ROYAL PORTRUSH 7 30 94
GANTON 7 27 94
ALWOODLEY AM 8 30 93
DELAMERE FOREST 10 33 91
THE EARTH COURSE 10 31 91
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 11 30 91
ROYAL PORTRUSH 12 31 90
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 11 27 90
LAGUNA BINTAN 13 32 88
ELS CLUB 13 30 88
DUBAI CREEK 13 30 88
MOORTOWN AM 16 30 88
PURDIS HEATH 14 31 87
THORPENESS 15 28 87
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 14 26 87
YAS LINKS 15 32 86
SAADIYAT BEACH 15 32 86
PRESTBURY 16 29 86
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 15 27 86
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 15 24 86
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 17 31 85
WEST SUSSEX PM 17 31 84
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 17 29 84
ALDEBURGH 18 27 84
MOORTOWN PM 18 26 84
MONTE REI 18 25 84
SOTOGRANDE 18 31 83
HOTCHKIN COURSE 23 30 80
LA RESERVA 22 30 80
SENTOSA - TANJONG 27 25 74
FINCA CORTESIN 45 24 57
×

Mark Vandenberghe - H'cap: 9 - Club: Richmond

Event Position Score Points
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 1 42 100
ZAVIDOVO 1 42 100
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 2 38 99
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 2 34 99
TSELEEVO 2 27 99
SAUNTON EAST 3 37 98
TPC SUMMERLIN 3 35 98
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 4 27 98
LAGUNA BINTAN 4 36 97
TOUR MATCHPLAY 4 33 97
KWANA - OSHIMA COURSE 5 34 96
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 5 29 96
CASCATA 7 35 95
PURDIS HEATH 6 34 95
ALDEBURGH 6 33 95
YAS LINKS 7 35 94
JH TAYLOR COURSE 8 34 94
KASUMIGASEKI COUNTRY CLUB 7 32 94
OLD HEAD 9 30 94
KWANA - FUJI COURSE 8 34 93
RED MOUNTAIN 8 32 93
SENTOSA - TANJONG 8 31 93
LAHINCH 9 35 92
RIO SECCO 10 34 92
WALTON HEATH OLD 10 32 92
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 10 31 92
KOGANEI COUNTRY CLUB 9 30 92
TREVOSE 10 35 91
WALTON HEATH NEW 10 35 91
TRALEE 12 31 91
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 11 29 91
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 11 26 91
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 12 25 91
PESTOVO 10 23 91
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 13 66 90
WORPLESDON AM 11 32 90
RED MOUNTAIN 11 28 90
HIRONO GOLF CLUB 11 25 90
DOONBEG 13 32 89
TOKYO GOLF CLUB 12 29 89
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 13 26 89
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 14 30 88
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 13 28 88
OLD TOM MORRIS 15 25 88
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 14 37 87
OLD HEAD 14 29 87
SAUNTON WEST 14 28 87
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 15 36 86
TREVOSE 15 33 86
SHADOW CREEK 15 30 86
WEST HILL PM 18 31 85
ROYAL PORTRUSH 18 27 84
LAGUNA PHUKET 18 27 84
BALLYBUNION OLD 19 25 84
PAM BARTON COURSE 21 32 83
YAS LINKS1 18 31 83
WOKING AM 19 30 83
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 18 30 83
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 18 28 83
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 19 26 82
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 20 60 81
HANKLEY COMMON PM 25 32 79
WORPLESDON PM 22 28 79
ROYAL PORTRUSH 23 24 79
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 25 58 78
FORMBY 25 31 78
HILLSIDE 25 29 78
HANKLEY COMMON AM 29 32 77
WOLF CREEK 25 25 77
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 30 64 76
FINCA CORTESIN 26 29 76
WOKING PM 28 24 75
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 28 21 74
ROYAL BIRKDALE 30 27 73
SAADIYAT BEACH 30 24 72
LA RESERVA 31 29 71
WEST HILL AM 36 27 68
SOTOGRANDE 33 28 67
×

Bill Ferguson - H'cap: 3 - Club: Airdrie Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
TRALEE 1 39 100
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 1 37 100
ROYAL PORTRUSH 1 36 100
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 1 32 100
YAS LINKS 2 39 99
BALLYBUNION OLD 2 38 99
FINCA CORTESIN 2 36 99
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 2 35 99
NAIRN 4 32 98
TPC SUMMERLIN 4 35 97
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 4 34 97
ELS CLUB 4 34 97
OLD HEAD 4 31 97
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 4 29 97
TREVOSE 5 37 96
CASCATA 6 36 96
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 7 28 96
ROYAL PORTRUSH 6 33 95
SAUNTON WEST 6 32 95
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 6 31 95
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 7 31 95
WOLF CREEK 6 30 95
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 7 28 94
LAHINCH 8 35 93
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 8 32 93
TREVOSE 9 35 92
SAADIYAT BEACH 9 33 92
DUBAI CREEK 9 33 92
SAUNTON EAST 10 33 91
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 10 31 91
OLD HEAD 11 30 90
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 12 26 90
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 13 32 89
THE EARTH COURSE 12 31 89
OLD TOM MORRIS 14 25 89
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 13 30 88
SHADOW CREEK 14 31 87
LA RESERVA 16 32 86
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 16 26 86
CASTLE STUART 19 32 82
CASTLE STUART 19 30 82
RIO SECCO 21 31 81
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 21 28 81
DOONBEG 23 29 79
YAS LINKS1 22 28 79
ROYAL DORNOCH 24 26 78
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 27 24 75
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 27 56 74
WORPLESDON PM 29 27 72
WORPLESDON AM 32 29 69
SOTOGRANDE 32 28 68
×

Andrew Charlesworth - H'cap: 8 - Club: Chart Hills

Event Position Score Points
HANKLEY COMMON PM 1 41 100
SWINLEY FOREST PM 1 39 100
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 3 74 99
WEST SUSSEX PM 3 39 98
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 9 34 93
THE DUKES 11 30 90
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 11 29 90
PASHA 13 35 89
WEST SUSSEX AM 12 33 89
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 16 31 87
NATIONAL 15 30 86
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 20 57 84
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 18 28 84
SULTAN 18 30 83
SWINLEY FOREST AM 23 30 80
HANKLEY COMMON AM 28 33 78
MARQUESS 27 27 77
CARYA 25 31 76
CARYA 32 28 71
×

Billy McManus - H'cap: 6 - Club: Queenwood

Event Position Score Points
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 1 80 100
TANDRIDGE PM 1 40 100
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 2 39 99
TANDRIDGE AM 4 40 97
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 10 34 92
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 13 70 91
HANKLEY COMMON AM 12 36 91
HANKLEY COMMON PM 17 34 87
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 36 27 77
×

James McKean - H'cap: 7 - Club: Cottesmore

Event Position Score Points
WALTON HEATH OLD 3 36 98
WALTON HEATH NEW 4 38 97
NAIRN 5 32 97
HANKLEY COMMON AM 7 38 96
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 11 71 93
WEST SUSSEX AM 9 34 92
CASTLE STUART 9 33 92
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 13 36 89
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 20 32 84
SOTOGRANDE 17 32 84
SWINLEY FOREST AM 19 32 83
WORPLESDON PM 18 29 83
ROYAL DORNOCH 21 28 81
HANKLEY COMMON PM 24 33 80
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 24 31 78
LA RESERVA 24 30 78
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 24 29 77
CASTLE STUART 26 28 75
FINCA CORTESIN 31 28 71
WEST SUSSEX PM 32 23 69
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 48 24 67
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 47 29 55
×

Tracey Scully - H'cap: 5 - Club: Bowood

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL PORTRUSH 2 37 99
SWINLEY FOREST AM 4 35 97
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 8 71 96
OLD TOM MORRIS 6 29 96
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 5 28 96
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 7 31 95
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 6 30 95
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 9 68 93
HANKLEY COMMON PM 12 36 92
SWINLEY FOREST PM 12 34 92
HOTCHKIN COURSE 11 34 91
HOTCHKIN COURSE 11 34 90
ROYAL PORTRUSH 12 29 90
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 13 25 90
WORPLESDON PM 12 32 89
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 13 63 88
SOTOGRANDE 13 32 88
HANKLEY COMMON AM 18 35 87
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 17 20 87
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 18 28 84
WORPLESDON AM 18 31 83
LA RESERVA 20 30 82
FINCA CORTESIN 25 29 77
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 38 19 63
×

George Ball - H'cap: 7 - Club: Royal Mid Surrey

Event Position Score Points
WALTON HEATH NEW 2 40 99
WEST SUSSEX AM 4 36 97
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 9 34 95
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 8 36 94
WORPLESDON PM 7 33 94
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 8 64 93
TANDRIDGE PM 9 38 92
WEST SUSSEX PM 10 34 91
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 12 34 90
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 14 71 88
HANKLEY COMMON AM 21 34 85
WORPLESDON AM 16 31 85
TANDRIDGE AM 21 33 82
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 23 66 81
HANKLEY COMMON PM 27 32 77
WALTON HEATH OLD 25 27 77
×

Steve Vella - H'cap: 9 - Club: Chigwell

Event Position Score Points
LAGUNA BINTAN 3 36 98
TREVOSE 5 37 96
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 5 33 96
MOORTOWN PM 5 32 96
ALWOODLEY PM 5 32 96
ROYAL BIRKDALE 6 36 95
SULTAN 6 35 95
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 6 28 95
SAUNTON EAST 7 34 94
NOTTS PM 8 33 94
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 7 29 94
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 9 29 92
ALWOODLEY AM 9 29 92
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 10 35 91
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 10 30 91
THORPENESS 12 29 90
THE OXFORDSHIRE 12 89 89
HANKLEY COMMON PM 15 35 89
FORMBY 13 33 88
SAUNTON WEST 13 29 88
NOTTS AM 19 31 87
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 14 28 87
TREVOSE 16 32 85
GANTON 17 24 85
HOTCHKIN COURSE 20 31 83
MOORTOWN AM 21 27 83
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 18 24 83
WEST HILL AM 24 30 79
WOODBRIDGE 23 24 78
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 29 64 77
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 28 57 75
WEST HILL PM 29 27 75
HILLSIDE 29 27 74
SENTOSA - TANJONG 29 23 73
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 29 22 73
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 31 31 72
HANKLEY COMMON AM 40 29 68
PASHA 35 28 68
CARYA 35 27 68
ALDEBURGH 35 18 67
TANDRIDGE AM 39 26 64
SOTOGRANDE 39 26 63
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 41 50 62
TANDRIDGE PM 42 24 61
FINCA CORTESIN 43 25 59
LA RESERVA 44 21 58
×

Steve Fairbank - H'cap: 15 - Club: Hessle

Event Position Score Points
CARYA 1 40 100
SAADIYAT BEACH 1 38 100
LA RESERVA 1 36 100
DOONBEG 2 35 99
GANTON 2 33 99
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 3 39 98
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 4 36 97
DELAMERE FOREST 4 36 97
NATIONAL 4 36 97
PASHA 5 39 96
YAS LINKS 5 35 96
MONTE REI 5 29 96
BALLYBUNION OLD 6 31 95
SULTAN 7 34 94
PRESTBURY 9 31 93
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 9 31 92
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 10 33 91
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 10 31 91
ALWOODLEY PM 12 27 89
HOTCHKIN COURSE 14 33 88
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 14 32 88
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 14 30 87
TRALEE 16 29 87
FINCA CORTESIN 15 28 86
LAHINCH 17 31 85
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 19 28 84
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 20 62 82
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 20 28 82
HOTCHKIN COURSE 21 29 81
SOTOGRANDE 20 23 81
CARYA 23 33 79
YAS LINKS1 24 26 77
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 30 28 74
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 28 24 73
LARANJAL 29 23 72
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 32 24 71
×

Tony Pilcher - H'cap: 9 - Club: Stoneham

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 3 107 98
SAUNTON EAST 4 36 97
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 4 35 97
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 6 33 95
WEST SUSSEX PM 7 36 94
WOKING PM 8 35 94
LAGUNA BINTAN 7 34 94
TREVOSE 8 35 93
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 15 33 92
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 12 63 91
WEST SUSSEX AM 11 34 90
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 11 31 90
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 11 29 90
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 11 27 90
TANDRIDGE AM 14 34 89
WEST HILL AM 14 32 89
TREVOSE 13 34 88
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 14 37 87
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 21 31 87
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 15 36 86
SAUNTON WEST 15 28 86
WOKING AM 16 31 85
WEST HILL PM 20 31 83
FINCA CORTESIN 21 30 81
SENTOSA - TANJONG 20 26 81
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 24 65 79
WALTON HEATH OLD 27 26 75
TANDRIDGE PM 30 31 73
HANKLEY COMMON AM 35 30 73
HANKLEY COMMON PM 33 29 73
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 34 59 72
WALTON HEATH NEW 30 28 72
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 31 25 72
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 30 22 72
LA RESERVA 40 25 62
SOTOGRANDE 41 26 61
×

Keith Aiton - H'cap: 7 - Club: Belton Woods

Event Position Score Points
PAM BARTON COURSE 2 38 100
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 3 71 99
NOTTS AM 3 38 98
THORPENESS 4 34 97
JH TAYLOR COURSE 11 33 91
NOTTS PM 19 29 87
HOTCHKIN COURSE 17 31 85
PURDIS HEATH 16 30 85
HOTCHKIN COURSE 21 30 82
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 21 61 81
ROYAL BIRKDALE 22 31 80
WOODBRIDGE 22 25 79
FORMBY 35 26 69
HILLSIDE 35 25 69
ALDEBURGH 33 21 69
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 37 24 66
×

Claire Howells - H'cap: 4 - Club: Moor Hall

Event Position Score Points
FRANCIACORTA 1 37 100
ALDEBURGH 2 35 99
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 6 36 96
CASTLE STUART 5 36 96
CASTLE STUART 5 34 96
SAADIYAT BEACH 6 34 95
YAS LINKS 8 34 93
THORPENESS 10 31 92
ROYAL DORNOCH 10 33 91
GARDAGOLF 16 30 86
ARZAGA 17 32 85
WOODBRIDGE 16 30 85
PURDIS HEATH 18 28 83
NAIRN 20 27 83
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 23 28 79
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 24 25 78
YAS LINKS1 26 25 75
×

Ian Rumbold - H'cap: 5 - Club: Bowood

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 1 116 100
SOTOGRANDE 4 36 97
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 5 43 96
TOUR MATCHPLAY 5 32 96
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 8 30 93
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 11 32 91
HOTCHKIN COURSE 12 34 90
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 13 67 89
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 15 35 86
HOTCHKIN COURSE 16 33 86
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 20 67 83
TANDRIDGE PM 21 35 81
TANDRIDGE AM 23 32 80
LA RESERVA 29 29 73
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 29 55 72
WORPLESDON AM 33 29 68
WORPLESDON PM 35 26 66
FINCA CORTESIN 42 25 60
×

Mark Taylor - H'cap: 11 - Club: Mount Juliet Gc

Event Position Score Points
TOKYO GOLF CLUB 1 40 100
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 1 38 100
LAGUNA PHUKET 1 36 100
KOGANEI COUNTRY CLUB 1 36 100
TSELEEVO 1 32 100
SENTOSA - TANJONG 3 36 98
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 3 35 98
MOORTOWN PM 3 33 98
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 4 33 97
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 5 41 96
RIO SECCO 6 36 96
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 5 33 96
PESTOVO 6 31 95
CASCATA 8 35 94
KWANA - OSHIMA COURSE 7 34 94
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 7 33 94
PRESTBURY 8 31 94
DELAMERE FOREST 8 35 93
FRANCIACORTA 8 32 93
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 8 27 93
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 9 39 92
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 9 32 92
FINCA CORTESIN 9 31 92
ZAVIDOVO 9 30 92
MONTE REI 9 27 92
ARZAGA 11 33 91
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 11 31 91
RED MOUNTAIN 10 31 91
SOTOGRANDE 11 30 90
NOTTS PM 16 30 90
SHADOW CREEK 12 31 89
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 13 24 89
GARDAGOLF 14 31 88
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 14 30 88
LA RESERVA 13 28 88
LARANJAL 14 33 87
HIRONO GOLF CLUB 14 25 87
KWANA - FUJI COURSE 15 29 86
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 17 33 85
KASUMIGASEKI COUNTRY CLUB 17 27 84
RED MOUNTAIN 18 25 84
CARYA 18 34 83
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 18 26 83
TPC SUMMERLIN 19 30 82
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 21 27 82
WOLF CREEK 20 26 82
MOORTOWN AM 22 25 82
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 22 19 82
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 23 16 81
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 22 22 79
LAGUNA BINTAN 24 29 78
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 23 27 78
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 24 25 78
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 28 21 74
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 30 28 72
SULTAN 29 27 72
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 33 28 71
NATIONAL 32 23 71
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 34 22 71
PASHA 33 29 70
CARYA 34 28 68
×

Andrew Wisedale - H'cap: 9 - Club: Romiley

Event Position Score Points
ARZAGA 4 38 97
ROYAL DORNOCH 5 36 96
NOTTS AM 6 36 96
MOORTOWN PM 6 31 95
CASTLE STUART 7 36 94
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 10 39 91
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 10 30 91
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 11 38 90
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 11 35 90
MOORTOWN AM 14 31 90
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 24 29 84
HILLSIDE 20 30 82
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 20 28 82
FRANCIACORTA 21 28 82
DOONBEG 21 30 81
HOTCHKIN COURSE 22 27 80
NAIRN 23 26 80
BALLYBUNION OLD 24 25 80
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 24 55 79
JH TAYLOR COURSE 26 28 79
TRALEE 25 27 79
LAHINCH 24 27 79
CASTLE STUART 23 28 78
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 25 26 78
HOTCHKIN COURSE 26 28 77
SWINLEY FOREST PM 30 28 77
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 29 52 76
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 31 29 76
FORMBY 28 30 75
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 28 24 75
PAM BARTON COURSE 31 24 73
ROYAL BIRKDALE 31 27 72
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 32 23 70
GARDAGOLF 33 20 69
SWINLEY FOREST AM 42 18 66
×

Peter Yorston - H'cap: 4 - Club: Sherwood Forest

Event Position Score Points
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 1 39 100
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 1 36 100
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 1 32 100
TOUR MATCHPLAY 4 33 97
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 6 30 95
WORPLESDON PM 8 33 93
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 10 63 91
SWINLEY FOREST PM 14 34 90
PAM BARTON COURSE 14 33 90
SWINLEY FOREST AM 11 33 90
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 11 27 90
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 12 27 89
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 13 29 88
JH TAYLOR COURSE 20 30 84
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 21 63 83
WORPLESDON AM 22 30 79
THE GROVE 47 26 59
×

Russell Thwaites - H'cap: 2 - Club: Littlestone

Event Position Score Points
ALWOODLEY PM 2 37 99
MOORTOWN AM 5 35 97
ALWOODLEY AM 4 33 97
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 6 28 97
MOORTOWN PM 7 30 94
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 7 28 94
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 9 28 92
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 11 24 92
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 14 62 89
WORPLESDON AM 13 32 88
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 14 63 87
OLD TOM MORRIS 16 24 87
WEST HILL PM 17 31 86
WORPLESDON PM 15 31 86
WEST HILL AM 21 31 82
WOKING AM 22 28 80
WOKING PM 24 27 79
×

Andrew Moye - H'cap: 12 - Club: The Addington

Event Position Score Points
NAIRN 1 35 100
MOORTOWN AM 4 36 98
WALTON HEATH OLD 11 32 91
ALWOODLEY PM 10 30 91
CASTLE STUART 11 35 90
WALTON HEATH NEW 11 35 90
MOORTOWN PM 13 28 89
ROYAL DORNOCH 15 31 87
GANTON 16 24 86
ALWOODLEY AM 15 24 86
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 22 33 82
CASTLE STUART 25 25 76
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 38 27 75
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 32 29 72
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 51 22 62
×

Graham Woods - H'cap: 14 - Club: Windlesham

Event Position Score Points
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 1 39 100
OLD HEAD 1 39 100
OLD HEAD 2 35 99
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 3 37 98
PRESTBURY 4 35 98
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 5 36 97
PURDIS HEATH 4 35 97
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 4 30 97
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 11 34 91
FRANCIACORTA 10 31 91
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 10 26 91
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 12 31 89
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 12 28 89
BEAU DESERT 15 27 86
CASCATA 21 31 81
DELAMERE FOREST 20 29 81
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 22 20 81
WOLF CREEK 23 25 79
RIO SECCO 26 30 76
GARDAGOLF 26 23 76
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 27 26 75
ARZAGA 30 27 72
SHADOW CREEK 30 26 72
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 47 25 71
TANDRIDGE PM 36 27 67
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 38 53 65
TPC SUMMERLIN 37 22 65
TANDRIDGE AM 40 26 63
×

Charles Peerless - H'cap: 9 - Club: The Buckinghamshire

Event Position Score Points
SAUNTON WEST 3 35 98
SHADOW CREEK 3 34 98
THE GROVE 4 38 97
WORPLESDON PM 4 35 97
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 5 33 96
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 7 64 94
WEST HILL PM 11 33 92
WOLF CREEK 12 28 89
LAGUNA PHUKET 14 29 88
WOKING PM 15 30 87
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 17 29 85
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 17 27 85
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 20 28 83
RED MOUNTAIN 18 28 83
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 20 29 82
RED MOUNTAIN 20 24 82
HANKLEY COMMON AM 25 33 81
PAM BARTON COURSE 23 31 81
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 25 65 80
TPC SUMMERLIN 21 29 80
SAUNTON EAST 22 29 80
TANDRIDGE AM 25 32 78
HANKLEY COMMON PM 26 32 78
CASCATA 24 30 78
WOKING AM 24 26 78
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 26 57 77
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 31 49 74
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 29 28 74
RIO SECCO 29 29 73
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 31 61 72
WORPLESDON AM 29 29 72
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 31 25 72
TANDRIDGE PM 33 29 70
JH TAYLOR COURSE 37 18 68
WEST HILL AM 44 24 60
×

Stefano Gadaldi - H'cap: 12 - Club: Luvinate-Varese

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL BIRKDALE 1 38 100
OLD HEAD 3 31 98
LAHINCH 4 37 97
HILLSIDE 5 36 97
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 8 31 94
ROYAL PORTRUSH 9 31 92
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 10 30 92
WOLF CREEK 10 29 91
SHADOW CREEK 11 32 90
ROYAL PORTRUSH 14 28 88
TRALEE 19 29 85
DOONBEG 18 31 84
OLD HEAD 20 24 82
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 20 32 81
FORMBY 24 31 79
BALLYBUNION OLD 30 22 74
TPC SUMMERLIN 29 27 73
CASCATA 39 25 63
×

Andrew Lees - H'cap: 6 - Club: Mapledurham

Event Position Score Points
PURDIS HEATH 1 39 100
WOODBRIDGE 4 34 97
BEAU DESERT 5 32 96
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 10 35 91
SULTAN 12 32 89
THORPENESS 13 29 89
CARYA 13 35 88
CARYA 14 35 87
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 15 33 87
TANDRIDGE PM 19 35 83
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 21 33 83
PASHA 20 34 82
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 23 65 80
NATIONAL 25 27 76
TANDRIDGE AM 31 30 72
THE GROVE 37 30 68
×

Hugh McNulty - H'cap: 13 - Club: Verulam

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 6 100 95
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 7 40 94
NAIRN 8 30 94
TRALEE 10 33 93
OLD TOM MORRIS 9 28 93
SWINLEY FOREST AM 11 33 92
LAHINCH 11 34 91
WOODBRIDGE 10 32 91
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 15 22 89
ROYAL DORNOCH 13 32 88
OLD HEAD 13 29 88
CASTLE STUART 14 33 87
SOTOGRANDE 14 32 87
DOONBEG 15 31 87
BALLYBUNION OLD 17 26 86
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 17 25 86
CASTLE STUART 16 31 85
SWINLEY FOREST PM 22 30 85
THORPENESS 17 27 85
OLD HEAD 18 25 85
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 17 35 84
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 19 19 84
SWINLEY FOREST PM 23 28 83
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 23 14 81
SWINLEY FOREST AM 29 28 79
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 23 31 78
ROYAL PORTRUSH 25 26 77
ROYAL BIRKDALE 27 30 76
TANDRIDGE PM 29 31 74
PAM BARTON COURSE 30 24 74
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 33 47 72
HILLSIDE 32 26 71
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 33 55 70
FORMBY 34 27 70
JH TAYLOR COURSE 35 23 70
ALDEBURGH 32 21 70
FINCA CORTESIN 39 26 63
TANDRIDGE AM 43 24 60
LA RESERVA 45 21 57
×

David Alker - H'cap: 17 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
MARQUESS 3 37 99
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 6 66 95
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 6 32 95
ALDEBURGH 9 30 92
SWINLEY FOREST AM 15 31 90
WOODBRIDGE 11 31 90
THE DUKES 14 29 87
THORPENESS 16 28 86
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 17 28 85
SWINLEY FOREST PM 25 29 82
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 25 26 78
PURDIS HEATH 25 23 76
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 29 25 74
×

Mark Stacey - H'cap: 13 - Club: Moor Hall

Event Position Score Points
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 2 37 99
CASTLE STUART 3 35 98
ARZAGA 5 38 96
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 8 34 93
NAIRN 9 30 93
ROYAL DORNOCH 9 33 92
GARDAGOLF 10 33 92
PURDIS HEATH 13 32 88
YAS LINKS 14 32 87
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 15 30 87
WOODBRIDGE 15 30 86
SAADIYAT BEACH 17 31 84
CASTLE STUART 18 32 83
FRANCIACORTA 20 29 83
ALDEBURGH 19 27 83
THORPENESS 23 22 79
YAS LINKS1 23 27 78
×

Richard Robinson - H'cap: 9 - Club: Pleasington

Event Position Score Points
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 1 42 100
LAHINCH 1 42 100
CARYA 2 40 99
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 2 33 99
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 4 32 98
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 5 35 97
FINCA CORTESIN 4 34 97
TOUR MATCHPLAY 5 32 96
BALLYBUNION OLD 5 32 96
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 6 35 95
MONTE REI 7 28 94
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 8 30 93
CARYA 9 36 92
DOONBEG 9 33 92
FRANCIACORTA 9 32 92
YAS LINKS 10 34 91
NATIONAL 10 32 91
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 11 38 90
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 11 24 90
LARANJAL 12 34 89
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 12 32 89
THE EARTH COURSE 13 30 88
BEAU DESERT 13 30 88
LA RESERVA 14 28 87
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 15 23 86
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 16 35 85
ELS CLUB 16 29 85
ROYAL PORTRUSH 17 28 85
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 17 31 84
TRALEE 20 29 84
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 19 25 83
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 21 27 81
SULTAN 21 30 80
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 22 28 80
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 22 26 80
SAADIYAT BEACH 22 29 79
ARZAGA 23 29 79
SOTOGRANDE 22 21 79
GARDAGOLF 24 25 78
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 27 13 76
DUBAI CREEK 27 22 75
YAS LINKS1 28 21 74
ROYAL PORTRUSH 31 21 71
PASHA 38 26 65
×

Jonathan Penn - H'cap: 17 - Club: Faversham

Event Position Score Points
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 2 33 99
THE OXFORDSHIRE 6 100 95
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 8 25 95
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 7 40 94
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 9 27 94
ROYAL DORNOCH 8 34 93
ALDEBURGH 8 31 93
CASTLE STUART 10 35 91
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 14 30 88
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 15 23 87
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 17 35 84
NAIRN 28 23 75
WEST SUSSEX AM 28 28 73
WEST SUSSEX PM 28 28 73
WOODBRIDGE 29 11 72
ROYAL PORTRUSH 32 22 71
×

Tim Ritchie - H'cap: 14 - Club: Burnham And Berrow

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL PORTRUSH 2 32 99
TREVOSE 4 38 97
PESTOVO 4 33 97
ZAVIDOVO 5 32 96
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 8 35 95
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 6 33 95
TSELEEVO 9 22 92
NOTTS AM 13 33 89
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 24 31 87
FORMBY 15 33 86
NOTTS PM 21 28 85
ROYAL PORTRUSH 19 27 83
TREVOSE 19 29 82
SAUNTON EAST 20 29 82
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 21 20 82
PRESTBURY 21 25 81
DELAMERE FOREST 23 29 79
SAUNTON WEST 28 18 74
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 29 20 73
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 33 28 69
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 35 27 69
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 33 22 69
TANDRIDGE AM 35 27 68
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 36 54 67
TANDRIDGE PM 37 27 66
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 38 48 63
WORPLESDON PM 39 25 62
ROYAL BIRKDALE 41 22 62
WORPLESDON AM 43 23 58
×

Alasdair Dunn - H'cap: 7 - Club: Richmond

Event Position Score Points
BALLYBUNION OLD 1 38 100
DOONBEG 1 35 100
CASCATA 4 36 98
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 4 35 97
CASTLE STUART 4 34 97
TPC SUMMERLIN 5 34 96
NAIRN 6 32 96
OLD HEAD 5 31 96
WORPLESDON PM 10 33 91
OLD TOM MORRIS 12 25 91
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 12 63 89
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 13 24 89
TANDRIDGE PM 14 36 88
LAHINCH 14 33 88
WEST HILL PM 15 32 88
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 15 25 88
THE OXFORDSHIRE 14 79 87
WOLF CREEK 14 28 87
LAGUNA PHUKET 15 28 87
RED MOUNTAIN 14 27 87
CASTLE STUART 15 33 86
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 17 31 86
TRALEE 17 29 86
SHADOW CREEK 16 30 85
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 19 21 85
THE GROVE 19 33 84
RED MOUNTAIN 17 28 84
OLD HEAD 17 28 84
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 20 19 84
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 19 26 83
WORPLESDON AM 20 30 81
ROYAL DORNOCH 22 27 80
LA RESERVA 23 30 79
WOKING AM 23 26 79
FINCA CORTESIN 24 29 78
WOKING PM 25 26 78
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 27 57 76
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 29 61 74
RIO SECCO 33 27 69
SOTOGRANDE 34 28 66
WEST HILL AM 41 25 63
TANDRIDGE AM 41 25 62
×

Gary Edwardes - H'cap: 9 - Club: Bridport & West Dorset

Event Position Score Points
NOTTS PM 5 36 96
HOTCHKIN COURSE 9 36 93
NOTTS AM 9 35 93
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 12 67 90
WOKING AM 13 32 88
SWINLEY FOREST PM 15 31 88
SWINLEY FOREST AM 18 29 87
HOTCHKIN COURSE 18 31 84
WOKING PM 23 28 80
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 34 27 70
×

Howard Robinson - H'cap: 9 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
DOONBEG 3 35 98
ALDEBURGH 5 34 96
WOODBRIDGE 5 33 96
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 7 34 95
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 10 37 92
FINCA CORTESIN 9 33 92
TRALEE 11 32 92
THE OXFORDSHIRE 11 93 90
LAHINCH 12 34 90
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 12 38 89
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 12 38 89
BALLYBUNION OLD 15 27 88
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 16 31 86
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 20 31 83
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 22 32 80
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 26 30 80
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 25 31 77
THE GROVE 32 31 72
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 42 26 72
LA RESERVA 33 29 69
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 34 24 68
SOTOGRANDE 38 27 64
×

Peter Saunders - H'cap: 9 - Club: Cumberwell Park

Event Position Score Points
PAM BARTON COURSE 3 36 99
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 8 34 96
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 7 33 94
ARZAGA 12 33 90
PRESTBURY 12 30 90
THE OXFORDSHIRE 12 89 89
DELAMERE FOREST 12 33 89
FINCA CORTESIN 14 28 87
WALTON HEATH NEW 15 34 86
HILLSIDE 16 32 86
SWINLEY FOREST PM 20 30 86
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 18 63 85
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 17 22 85
WALTON HEATH OLD 18 29 84
SOTOGRANDE 17 26 84
SWINLEY FOREST AM 27 28 81
GARDAGOLF 25 24 77
FRANCIACORTA 26 23 77
LA RESERVA 24 21 77
JH TAYLOR COURSE 29 27 76
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 37 27 73
FORMBY 32 27 72
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 32 28 70
ROYAL BIRKDALE 37 25 66
×

Martin Taylor - H'cap: 20 - Club: Hever Castle Gc

Event Position Score Points
CASTLE STUART 6 34 95
THE GROVE 8 36 93
SHADOW CREEK 8 32 93
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 13 32 92
FORMBY 10 34 91
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 13 34 88
DELAMERE FOREST 13 32 88
SWINLEY FOREST AM 20 29 87
ROYAL BIRKDALE 17 33 85
CASTLE STUART 17 33 84
NAIRN 21 27 82
HOTCHKIN COURSE 22 30 81
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 23 56 80
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 24 19 79
HOTCHKIN COURSE 26 26 77
JH TAYLOR COURSE 30 26 75
ROYAL DORNOCH 29 22 74
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 32 48 73
CASCATA 29 28 73
PAM BARTON COURSE 33 22 72
RIO SECCO 34 27 68
SWINLEY FOREST PM 39 24 68
TPC SUMMERLIN 34 22 68
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 46 24 66
WOLF CREEK 36 20 66
HILLSIDE 43 20 63
×

Steve Clarke - H'cap: 6 - Club: Verulam

Event Position Score Points
KOGANEI COUNTRY CLUB 5 34 96
KASUMIGASEKI COUNTRY CLUB 5 33 96
SWINLEY FOREST AM 9 33 95
SWINLEY FOREST PM 10 33 95
HIRONO GOLF CLUB 6 27 95
TOKYO GOLF CLUB 9 31 92
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 18 31 90
KWANA - OSHIMA COURSE 11 31 90
NOTTS PM 17 30 89
HANKLEY COMMON AM 17 35 88
TANDRIDGE AM 15 34 88
WEST SUSSEX PM 14 32 87
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 18 33 85
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 22 66 81
NOTTS AM 25 28 81
KWANA - FUJI COURSE 22 25 79
TANDRIDGE PM 27 32 76
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 31 64 75
HANKLEY COMMON PM 32 29 74
WEST HILL PM 33 27 71
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 33 54 70
WEST SUSSEX AM 31 27 70
WEST HILL AM 37 27 67
×

Andrew Wells - H'cap: 7 - Club: Woburn

Event Position Score Points
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 3 33 98
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 3 32 98
ROYAL PORTRUSH 7 33 94
ROYAL PORTRUSH 8 29 93
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 11 60 91
THE OXFORDSHIRE 11 93 90
MARQUESS 15 31 89
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 13 28 89
RED MOUNTAIN 14 30 87
THE DUKES 15 29 86
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 16 29 86
LAGUNA PHUKET 17 27 85
SENTOSA - TANJONG 17 28 84
LAGUNA BINTAN 20 30 82
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 21 27 80
ALDEBURGH 24 25 78
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 26 25 78
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 25 22 77
RED MOUNTAIN 25 20 77
×

Robert Phin - H'cap: 10 - Club: Renfrew

Event Position Score Points
RIO SECCO 1 41 100
CASTLE STUART 2 39 99
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 5 35 96
FINCA CORTESIN 5 34 96
GANTON 5 27 96
GARDAGOLF 8 34 94
MOORTOWN AM 10 33 93
CASCATA 10 34 92
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 9 32 92
TPC SUMMERLIN 9 32 92
OLD HEAD 9 31 92
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 10 30 92
DOONBEG 10 33 91
LAGUNA PHUKET 11 30 91
HIRONO GOLF CLUB 10 26 91
TRALEE 13 30 90
BALLYBUNION OLD 14 28 89
ALWOODLEY AM 12 27 89
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 14 24 88
KOGANEI COUNTRY CLUB 14 29 87
KWANA - OSHIMA COURSE 16 29 85
TOKYO GOLF CLUB 16 26 85
ROYAL DORNOCH 18 29 84
WOLF CREEK 18 27 84
OLD HEAD 19 24 84
KWANA - FUJI COURSE 18 27 83
RED MOUNTAIN 19 25 83
SENTOSA - TANJONG 19 28 82
MOORTOWN PM 21 25 82
LAGUNA BINTAN 21 30 81
ARZAGA 21 30 81
RED MOUNTAIN 20 27 81
FRANCIACORTA 23 26 80
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 21 23 80
NAIRN 25 24 78
KASUMIGASEKI COUNTRY CLUB 23 23 78
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 25 31 76
LAHINCH 30 25 75
LA RESERVA 28 30 74
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 28 21 74
FORMBY 33 27 71
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 31 23 71
SHADOW CREEK 37 24 65
ROYAL BIRKDALE 38 24 65
SOTOGRANDE 42 26 60
×

Hugo Conway - H'cap: 10 - Club: Wimbledon Park Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
HANKLEY COMMON AM 3 39 99
CASTLE STUART 4 36 97
CASTLE STUART 10 33 91
WORPLESDON AM 12 32 89
NAIRN 17 28 86
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 20 67 84
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 19 67 84
TANDRIDGE PM 18 35 84
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 20 60 83
WEST HILL AM 22 30 81
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 25 30 81
WEST HILL PM 23 30 80
TANDRIDGE AM 26 32 77
ROYAL DORNOCH 28 24 75
HANKLEY COMMON PM 35 28 71
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 47 24 68
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 43 32 59
×

Richard Sims - H'cap: 12 - Club: Beaverbrook

Event Position Score Points
WORPLESDON AM 1 37 100
KWANA - OSHIMA COURSE 6 34 95
PURDIS HEATH 7 34 94
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 9 64 92
PAM BARTON COURSE 12 33 92
LAGUNA BINTAN 10 33 91
KWANA - FUJI COURSE 10 32 91
KOGANEI COUNTRY CLUB 12 29 89
SENTOSA - TANJONG 13 30 88
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 13 26 88
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 15 30 86
SAUNTON EAST 17 30 85
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 20 63 84
HIRONO GOLF CLUB 17 25 84
TOKYO GOLF CLUB 17 25 84
JH TAYLOR COURSE 21 30 83
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 20 24 81
SAUNTON WEST 23 24 79
KASUMIGASEKI COUNTRY CLUB 22 24 79
WEST SUSSEX AM 25 29 76
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 26 23 76
THORPENESS 26 18 76
SWINLEY FOREST AM 33 27 75
WEST HILL AM 29 29 74
WORPLESDON PM 27 27 74
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 47 29 58
×

Gary Cheater - H'cap: 14 - Club: Stoneham Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
HIRONO GOLF CLUB 1 32 100
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 2 32 99
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 3 32 99
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 3 33 98
ZAVIDOVO 3 33 98
KWANA - FUJI COURSE 4 37 97
KWANA - OSHIMA COURSE 4 35 97
TOKYO GOLF CLUB 5 33 96
ROYAL DORNOCH 6 36 95
ROYAL PORTRUSH 6 30 95
TSELEEVO 6 25 95
LARANJAL 7 36 94
ARZAGA 7 36 94
OLD TOM MORRIS 8 28 94
PESTOVO 8 28 93
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 10 33 91
ROYAL PORTRUSH 10 31 91
CASTLE STUART 11 32 90
FINCA CORTESIN 11 31 90
KASUMIGASEKI COUNTRY CLUB 11 31 90
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 11 30 90
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 13 22 89
WOLF CREEK 13 28 88
ALWOODLEY PM 13 21 88
TPC SUMMERLIN 14 31 87
NAIRN 16 28 87
CARYA 15 33 86
KOGANEI COUNTRY CLUB 16 28 85
RED MOUNTAIN 16 26 85
RIO SECCO 18 32 84
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 20 24 82
CASTLE STUART 20 31 81
MONTE REI 21 25 81
LA RESERVA 20 24 81
SOTOGRANDE 21 22 80
LAGUNA BINTAN 23 29 79
SULTAN 22 29 79
SWINLEY FOREST PM 28 28 79
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 23 26 79
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 25 27 78
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 24 24 78
SENTOSA - TANJONG 25 25 76
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 28 24 76
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 26 22 76
RED MOUNTAIN 27 16 76
PASHA 28 32 75
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 28 25 75
LAGUNA PHUKET 28 20 75
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 27 19 74
CARYA 31 29 72
GARDAGOLF 30 21 72
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 31 27 70
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 35 22 70
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 35 22 70
NATIONAL 33 22 70
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 32 20 70
FRANCIACORTA 33 19 70
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 33 22 69
SHADOW CREEK 34 25 68
CASCATA 43 19 59
×

Paul Bown - H'cap: 11 - Club: The Oxfordshire

Event Position Score Points
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 1 35 100
PESTOVO 3 36 98
FRANCIACORTA 3 34 98
CARYA 4 37 97
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 4 32 97
TSELEEVO 4 26 97
LA RESERVA 6 34 95
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 8 40 93
ZAVIDOVO 8 30 93
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 9 40 92
THE OXFORDSHIRE 10 96 91
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 10 32 91
WEST SUSSEX PM 11 34 90
WEST SUSSEX AM 13 32 88
WOODBRIDGE 14 31 87
MARQUESS 17 30 87
GARDAGOLF 19 29 83
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 21 31 82
CARYA 20 33 81
ALDEBURGH 21 26 81
SOTOGRANDE 22 31 78
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 23 29 78
SULTAN 23 29 78
ARZAGA 26 29 76
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 31 23 74
WEST HILL PM 31 27 73
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 30 25 73
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 31 24 73
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 32 30 72
PASHA 32 30 71
FINCA CORTESIN 35 27 67
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 38 51 66
WEST HILL AM 43 24 61
×

Thomas Hoess - H'cap: 11 - Club: Oberstaufen - Steibis

Event Position Score Points
OLD TOM MORRIS 1 38 100
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 3 31 98
LAGUNA BINTAN 5 35 96
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 5 30 96
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 6 33 95
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 6 28 95
SAADIYAT BEACH 7 34 94
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 8 33 93
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 8 32 93
LAGUNA PHUKET 9 32 93
FORMBY 9 34 92
PRESTBURY 10 30 92
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 11 25 92
ROYAL PORTRUSH 11 29 91
YAS LINKS1 13 31 88
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 13 25 88
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 13 22 88
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 16 20 88
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 15 30 87
DELAMERE FOREST 15 31 86
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 18 30 84
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 18 22 83
YAS LINKS 20 28 82
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 20 26 82
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 19 24 82
ROYAL BIRKDALE 21 31 81
HILLSIDE 22 30 81
ROYAL PORTRUSH 21 27 81
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 22 24 80
RED MOUNTAIN 22 22 80
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 23 29 79
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 25 26 79
SENTOSA - TANJONG 24 26 77
SWINLEY FOREST PM 32 23 77
RIO SECCO 27 29 75
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 28 26 74
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 29 30 73
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 29 18 73
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 33 29 71
WORPLESDON AM 30 29 71
SWINLEY FOREST AM 40 23 69
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 34 26 68
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 34 51 67
WOLF CREEK 35 20 67
CASCATA 36 26 66
SHADOW CREEK 36 25 66
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 40 24 65
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 37 23 65
TPC SUMMERLIN 41 22 61
WORPLESDON PM 45 22 56
×

Stuart Vallis - H'cap: 9 - Club: Parkstone

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST AM 7 34 96
ALWOODLEY AM 7 31 94
RIO SECCO 12 34 90
TPC SUMMERLIN 11 31 90
WOLF CREEK 11 29 90
MOORTOWN PM 12 29 90
GANTON 12 25 89
SHADOW CREEK 13 31 88
ALWOODLEY PM 14 18 87
SWINLEY FOREST PM 17 30 86
WOKING PM 17 30 85
MOORTOWN AM 19 28 85
CASCATA 20 31 82
THE GROVE 24 32 79
×

Fraser Devlin - H'cap: 6 - Club: Sundridge Park

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL PORTRUSH 4 34 97
ROYAL PORTRUSH 5 31 96
TRALEE 9 34 94
SWINLEY FOREST AM 10 34 91
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 11 29 91
OLD HEAD 13 28 90
LAHINCH 13 34 89
THE OXFORDSHIRE 14 79 87
CASCATA 16 32 86
DOONBEG 16 31 86
OLD HEAD 15 29 86
WOLF CREEK 16 27 86
WOKING PM 19 29 83
WOKING AM 20 30 82
SWINLEY FOREST PM 28 27 80
HANKLEY COMMON AM 27 33 79
TPC SUMMERLIN 22 28 79
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 27 22 75
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 33 60 73
BALLYBUNION OLD 32 16 72
HANKLEY COMMON PM 36 27 70
SHADOW CREEK 35 25 67
RIO SECCO 36 26 66
×

Richard Wright - H'cap: 5 - Club: Tandridge Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST AM 1 38 100
HANKLEY COMMON AM 10 37 93
SWINLEY FOREST PM 12 33 93
WEST SUSSEX PM 12 33 89
TANDRIDGE AM 17 33 86
WALTON HEATH NEW 16 34 85
WEST SUSSEX AM 21 31 80
WALTON HEATH OLD 24 27 78
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 28 63 75
TANDRIDGE PM 31 30 72
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 43 37 64
×

Chris Lennox - H'cap: 14 - Club: Thirsk & Northallerton

Event Position Score Points
THORPENESS 3 34 98
PURDIS HEATH 5 35 96
OLD HEAD 7 32 94
WOODBRIDGE 13 31 88
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 13 27 88
ROYAL BIRKDALE 16 33 86
FORMBY 17 32 85
ALDEBURGH 17 27 85
DOONBEG 19 30 83
TRALEE 21 28 83
BALLYBUNION OLD 20 25 83
OLD HEAD 20 24 83
THE DUKES 22 27 80
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 27 54 77
MARQUESS 29 27 75
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 27 22 75
LAHINCH 32 21 73
HILLSIDE 38 24 66
×

Jason Murch - H'cap: 13 - Club: The Bristol Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
TANDRIDGE PM 7 38 94
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 7 38 94
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 13 72 89
JH TAYLOR COURSE 14 33 88
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 16 65 87
TANDRIDGE AM 16 34 87
SWINLEY FOREST PM 19 30 87
PAM BARTON COURSE 19 32 85
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 30 56 73
WEST HILL AM 30 29 73
WEST HILL PM 32 27 72
SWINLEY FOREST AM 41 21 67
×

Roger Key - H'cap: 21 - Club: Mannings Heath

Event Position Score Points
WORPLESDON PM 1 37 100
SWINLEY FOREST AM 9 33 94
WEST HILL AM 9 33 93
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 9 34 92
MONTE REI 10 27 91
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 12 30 90
ROYAL PORTRUSH 13 28 89
FINCA CORTESIN 17 27 84
SAADIYAT BEACH 18 31 83
LARANJAL 20 30 81
SWINLEY FOREST PM 28 24 81
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 22 25 79
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 24 24 78
SOTOGRANDE 23 21 78
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 25 24 77
YAS LINKS 26 19 77
LA RESERVA 25 15 76
ROYAL PORTRUSH 27 24 75
HANKLEY COMMON AM 34 30 74
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 32 55 71
YAS LINKS1 32 16 71
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 37 55 69
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 32 26 69
HANKLEY COMMON PM 37 25 69
WEST HILL PM 41 22 64
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 56 16 64
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 41 37 61
×

Dennis Doano - H'cap: 24 - Club: The Worcestershire

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL BIRKDALE 2 37 99
TREVOSE 9 35 92
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 12 32 90
TREVOSE 12 34 89
HOTCHKIN COURSE 12 34 89
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 14 66 88
HOTCHKIN COURSE 16 32 86
SAUNTON WEST 20 26 81
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 22 31 80
HILLSIDE 23 29 80
FORMBY 26 31 77
SAUNTON EAST 28 20 74
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 29 30 73
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 31 25 71
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 43 16 61
×

Steve Beahan - H'cap: 12 - Club: Bury St Edmunds G.C

Event Position Score Points
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 2 37 99
MONTE REI 2 33 99
WOODBRIDGE 3 35 98
LARANJAL 4 37 97
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 5 31 97
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 9 31 93
ROYAL PORTRUSH 13 29 89
ROYAL PORTRUSH 15 27 87
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 15 29 86
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 17 30 84
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 22 30 81
ALDEBURGH 23 25 79
THORPENESS 24 21 78
RED MOUNTAIN 24 20 78
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 24 19 78
THE GROVE 26 32 77
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 25 24 77
RED MOUNTAIN 25 22 77
SAUNTON EAST 26 26 76
LAGUNA PHUKET 27 21 76
SAUNTON WEST 27 22 75
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 29 18 74
×

David Walker - H'cap: 18 - Club: Redbourn

Event Position Score Points
HANKLEY COMMON PM 8 37 95
THE GROVE 7 36 94
THE DUKES 9 32 92
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 10 32 91
SWINLEY FOREST PM 17 30 89
RED MOUNTAIN 12 30 89
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 15 59 88
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 19 67 85
LAGUNA PHUKET 20 27 82
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 21 16 82
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 21 25 81
SAUNTON WEST 22 26 80
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 24 17 80
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 24 13 80
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 24 4 80
TREVOSE 22 31 79
SAUNTON EAST 23 28 79
GARDAGOLF 23 25 79
HOTCHKIN COURSE 25 29 78
MARQUESS 26 27 78
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 26 52 77
TREVOSE 24 22 77
FRANCIACORTA 28 22 75
RED MOUNTAIN 28 12 75
HOTCHKIN COURSE 29 23 74
HANKLEY COMMON AM 37 30 71
ARZAGA 31 26 71
SWINLEY FOREST AM 40 22 68
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 35 21 68
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 42 35 60
WORPLESDON PM 42 22 59
WORPLESDON AM 47 13 55
×

Zaid Esmail - H'cap: 7 - Club: Purley Downs Golf

Event Position Score Points
WEST SUSSEX AM 2 38 99
TANDRIDGE AM 3 40 98
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 6 74 95
MARQUESS 19 30 85
WEST SUSSEX PM 18 31 83
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 22 56 82
TANDRIDGE PM 22 34 80
THE DUKES 23 26 79
×

David Weller - H'cap: 13 - Club: Woburn/Bowood

Event Position Score Points
WALTON HEATH NEW 6 37 95
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 11 66 92
JH TAYLOR COURSE 10 33 92
PAM BARTON COURSE 15 33 89
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 18 32 85
WALTON HEATH OLD 17 30 85
WORPLESDON PM 19 29 82
SWINLEY FOREST AM 24 30 79
HOTCHKIN COURSE 27 25 76
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 28 48 75
HOTCHKIN COURSE 30 23 73
HANKLEY COMMON PM 34 28 72
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 35 58 71
HANKLEY COMMON AM 38 30 70
TANDRIDGE PM 34 28 69
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 46 28 57
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 46 29 56
×

Gordon McRoberts - H'cap: 14 - Club: Richings Park Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 2 44 99
WOKING AM 5 35 96
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 15 34 86
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 18 67 85
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 16 36 85
TANDRIDGE PM 17 35 85
PURDIS HEATH 17 30 84
WOKING PM 18 29 84
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 23 30 80
WEST SUSSEX PM 24 30 77
THE DUKES 26 26 77
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 28 51 76
TANDRIDGE AM 27 32 76
HANKLEY COMMON PM 31 29 75
MARQUESS 31 25 73
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 36 56 70
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 32 52 69
WEST SUSSEX AM 34 21 67
WORPLESDON AM 36 27 65
HANKLEY COMMON AM 44 27 64
WORPLESDON PM 37 25 64
THE GROVE 46 26 60
×

Nigel Compsty - H'cap: 9 - Club: Pleasington

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 2 34 99
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 3 34 98
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 5 35 96
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 5 33 96
SHADOW CREEK 9 32 92
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 9 31 92
TREVOSE 10 35 91
NORTHANTS COUNTY AM 11 38 90
LARANJAL 11 34 90
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 12 32 90
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 12 30 90
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 12 29 90
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 13 32 89
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 12 30 89
LAGUNA PHUKET 13 30 89
ALWOODLEY AM 14 24 87
SAUNTON EAST 16 30 86
RED MOUNTAIN 15 27 86
NORTHANTS COUNTY PM 16 35 85
RED MOUNTAIN 16 29 85
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 17 28 85
WOLF CREEK 17 27 85
GARDAGOLF 18 30 84
FRANCIACORTA 19 29 84
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 17 24 84
MONTE REI 19 25 83
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 20 28 82
TREVOSE 20 31 81
YAS LINKS1 20 29 81
LAGUNA BINTAN 22 30 80
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 21 30 80
SAADIYAT BEACH 23 29 78
SENTOSA - TANJONG 23 26 78
CASCATA 26 29 76
ROYAL PORTRUSH 26 24 76
SWINLEY FOREST PM 33 23 76
SAUNTON WEST 26 22 76
YAS LINKS 27 15 76
LA RESERVA 27 30 75
TPC SUMMERLIN 27 27 75
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 26 19 75
ROYAL PORTRUSH 28 22 74
SOTOGRANDE 27 29 73
ARZAGA 29 28 73
SWINLEY FOREST AM 38 25 71
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 36 50 65
WORPLESDON AM 37 27 64
FINCA CORTESIN 41 25 61
RIO SECCO 42 23 60
WORPLESDON PM 41 23 60
×

Mark Rolph - H'cap: 12 - Club: Redditch Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
NOTTS AM 1 40 100
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 1 38 100
THE DUKES 2 34 99
YAS LINKS 3 37 98
YAS LINKS1 8 34 93
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 17 58 87
SAADIYAT BEACH 14 32 87
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 15 23 87
NOTTS PM 22 27 84
WALTON HEATH OLD 20 28 82
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 26 53 79
PAM BARTON COURSE 26 29 78
WALTON HEATH NEW 28 29 74
SWINLEY FOREST PM 35 15 74
SWINLEY FOREST AM 35 27 72
MARQUESS 32 24 72
JH TAYLOR COURSE 34 24 71
×

Dan O'Sullivan - H'cap: 14 - Club: Royal Porthcawl

Event Position Score Points
TPC SUMMERLIN 1 39 100
SENTOSA - TANJONG 1 37 100
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 1 35 100
LAGUNA PHUKET 2 35 99
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 2 30 99
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 3 35 98
RED MOUNTAIN 3 35 98
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 3 34 98
TRALEE 5 36 97
RED MOUNTAIN 4 33 97
OLD HEAD 5 34 96
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 5 30 96
LAHINCH 6 36 95
GARDAGOLF 6 34 95
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 7 35 94
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 7 31 94
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 7 28 94
DOONBEG 8 34 93
SOTOGRANDE 8 34 93
CASTLE STUART 8 33 93
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 8 32 93
CASTLE STUART 9 35 92
ROYAL BIRKDALE 9 35 92
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 10 33 92
THE OXFORDSHIRE 10 96 91
NAIRN 14 28 88
LAGUNA BINTAN 14 32 87
FINCA CORTESIN 14 32 87
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 14 25 87
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 16 30 86
FRANCIACORTA 17 30 86
SOUTHPORT & AINSDALE 17 34 84
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 20 32 82
BALLYBUNION OLD 21 25 82
OLD HEAD 22 22 81
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 28 29 76
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 26 28 76
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 26 28 76
WOLF CREEK 26 25 76
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 29 30 75
HILLSIDE 28 28 75
ROYAL DORNOCH 30 21 73
LA RESERVA 35 29 67
ARZAGA 36 22 67
RIO SECCO 41 24 61
CASCATA 41 23 61
SHADOW CREEK 42 19 60
WORPLESDON AM 44 21 57
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 52 21 50
×

Bryony Moore - H'cap: 13 - Club: Harleyford

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL PORTRUSH 3 31 98
TSELEEVO 3 26 98
PESTOVO 5 32 96
ROYAL PORTRUSH 8 32 93
ZAVIDOVO 10 29 91
MOSCOW COUNTRY CLUB 11 26 90
SAUNTON WEST 12 29 89
SAUNTON EAST 14 31 87
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 25 30 86
TREVOSE 18 31 83
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 33 28 79
TREVOSE 23 30 78
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 31 19 71
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 32 18 70
HANKLEY COMMON AM 41 29 67
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 47 29 61
×

David Seymour - H'cap: 14 - Club: Three Rivers

Event Position Score Points
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 4 35 98
TOUR MATCHPLAY 5 32 96
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 8 34 94
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 10 34 92
BEAU DESERT 10 31 91
JH TAYLOR COURSE 13 33 89
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 15 65 88
PAM BARTON COURSE 17 32 87
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 16 32 85
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 17 29 85
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 25 18 77
×

Neil Percival - H'cap: 5 - Club: Hayling Gc

Event Position Score Points
PURDIS HEATH 2 36 99
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 11 34 95
JH TAYLOR COURSE 17 31 86
SWINLEY FOREST AM 17 32 85
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 22 62 82
PAM BARTON COURSE 24 31 80
SWINLEY FOREST PM 27 29 80
SWINLEY FOREST AM 30 27 78
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 36 28 76
THE GROVE 45 26 61
×

Stephen Whitby - H'cap: 8 - Club: Conwy Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 1 38 100
OLD TOM MORRIS 7 29 95
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 7 32 94
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 8 32 93
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 10 29 91
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 12 26 90
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP B) 12 31 89
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 13 30 89
TREVOSE 13 34 88
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 14 25 87
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 16 22 87
BALLYLIFFIN OLD 18 20 86
TREVOSE 17 32 84
LAGUNA BINTAN 19 30 83
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 19 28 83
BALLYLIFFIN GLASHEDY 21 22 83
ROSAPENNA SANDY HILLS LINKS 20 17 83
SAUNTON WEST 19 26 82
SAUNTON EAST 24 26 78
ROYAL PORTRUSH 24 24 78
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 24 21 77
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 26 22 76
SENTOSA - TANJONG 26 25 75
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 32 25 71
ROYAL PORTRUSH 36 17 66
×

Chris Gosling - H'cap: 12 - Club: Mapledurham

Event Position Score Points
THE GROVE 3 39 98
HANKLEY COMMON AM 5 38 97
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 10 71 94
FINCA CORTESIN 8 33 93
SOTOGRANDE 9 33 92
LA RESERVA 10 34 91
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 11 33 91
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 11 34 90
TANDRIDGE PM 16 35 86
HANKLEY COMMON PM 23 33 81
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 25 64 78
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 26 31 76
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 31 27 71
TANDRIDGE AM 33 29 70
×

David Lodge - H'cap: 17 - Club: Letchworth

Event Position Score Points
THE GROVE 5 37 96
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 12 60 90
MARQUESS 14 31 90
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 16 33 86
THE DUKES 16 29 85
HOTCHKIN COURSE 24 29 79
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 25 53 78
HOTCHKIN COURSE 28 24 75
×

Richard Harris - H'cap: 8 - Club: Surbiton Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST PM 6 35 96
WOKING PM 10 33 92
WOKING AM 14 32 87
SWINLEY FOREST AM 22 27 84
ROYAL LIVERPOOL 20 21 83
TANDRIDGE AM 22 33 81
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 30 29 80
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 49 22 69
WORPLESDON AM 39 25 62
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 45 33 58
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 49 25 53
×

Jonathan Hunt - H'cap: 11 - Club: Frilford Heath

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST AM 2 40 99
WALTON HEATH OLD 13 32 89
ELS CLUB 14 29 87
NOTTS AM 20 31 86
NOTTS PM 20 29 86
WALTON HEATH NEW 18 32 83
GANTON 24 16 82
THE EARTH COURSE 22 26 79
SWINLEY FOREST PM 31 25 78
DUBAI CREEK 25 25 77
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 28 23 74
THE GROVE 48 24 58
×

Martin Brennan - H'cap: 8 - Club: Littlestone Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST AM 12 32 93
PURDIS HEATH 11 32 90
ALDEBURGH 11 30 90
THORPENESS 19 23 83
PAM BARTON COURSE 22 31 82
JH TAYLOR COURSE 22 30 82
WOODBRIDGE 19 27 82
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 23 61 81
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 26 30 76
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 29 28 75
SWINLEY FOREST PM 37 25 70
×

Debbie Lees - H'cap: 13 - Club: Mapledurham

Event Position Score Points
THORPENESS 1 36 100
TANDRIDGE PM 13 36 89
NATIONAL 12 31 89
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 14 33 88
BEAU DESERT 18 23 83
THE GROVE 21 33 82
PASHA 21 33 81
SULTAN 20 30 81
WOODBRIDGE 20 26 81
PURDIS HEATH 23 24 78
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 27 63 76
CARYA 30 29 73
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 36 26 68
TANDRIDGE AM 38 27 65
CARYA 37 27 65
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 39 26 65
×

Steve McReavy - H'cap: 8 - Club: Surbiton Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST AM 14 32 90
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 13 32 89
WEST HILL AM 15 32 88
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 16 62 87
WEST SUSSEX AM 14 32 87
SWINLEY FOREST PM 25 26 82
WEST HILL PM 25 30 78
×

Roberto Veiga - H'cap: 16 - Club: London Golf Club

Event Position Score Points
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 6 73 98
HANKLEY COMMON AM 8 37 95
HANKLEY COMMON PM 10 36 94
THE DUKES 17 29 84
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 25 55 79
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 35 28 74
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 40 27 74
MARQUESS 30 26 74
THE GROVE 35 30 69
×

Martin Membery - H'cap: 21 - Club: The Wisley

Event Position Score Points
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 2 36 100
SWINLEY FOREST PM 10 34 94
SENTOSA - TANJONG 10 31 91
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 14 34 89
MARQUESS 20 29 84
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 19 24 82
SWINLEY FOREST AM 25 30 78
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 40 26 77
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 29 51 75
THE DUKES 31 22 73
LAGUNA BINTAN 31 24 71
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 32 15 70
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 34 17 68
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 52 18 66
WORPLESDON AM 42 23 59
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 50 23 52
×

Simon Bracchi - H'cap: 9 - Club: Woodlake Park

Event Position Score Points
WALTON HEATH NEW 1 40 100
THE OXFORDSHIRE 6 100 95
WALTON HEATH OLD 9 32 93
SWINLEY FOREST AM 25 29 83
WORPLESDON AM 25 30 76
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 31 29 73
SWINLEY FOREST PM 34 26 73
JH TAYLOR COURSE 32 25 73
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 30 55 71
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 34 46 71
PAM BARTON COURSE 34 21 71
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 48 21 69
SWINLEY FOREST AM 41 21 68
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 52 21 67
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 40 50 63
WORPLESDON PM 38 25 63
TANDRIDGE PM 41 25 62
TANDRIDGE AM 42 25 61
×

Tom Wolfram - H'cap: 11 - Club: Centurion

Event Position Score Points
WALTON HEATH OLD 6 35 95
SWINLEY FOREST PM 9 34 95
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 14 33 92
SWINLEY FOREST AM 15 33 87
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 37 27 79
WALTON HEATH NEW 29 28 73
THE GROVE 34 30 70
×

Andrew Lanitis - H'cap: 6 - Club: South Herts

Event Position Score Points
WALTON HEATH OLD 4 35 97
SUNNINGDALE OLD COURSE 10 35 93
HANKLEY COMMON AM 11 37 92
MARQUESS 22 29 82
JH TAYLOR COURSE 28 27 77
WALTON HEATH NEW 27 30 75
SUNNINGDALE NEW COURSE 41 26 73
WEST HILL AM 31 28 72
WOBURN G&CC, Beds - 2 rounds 33 29 71
ROYAL MID SURREY - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 37 27 68
HANKLEY COMMON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 42 37 65
WEST HILL, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 48 28 57
×

Andrew Osborne - H'cap: 10 - Club: Addington Palace

Event Position Score Points
ELS CLUB 7 33 94
THE INTERNATIONAL COURSE 8 34 93
SAUNTON WEST 10 30 91
BALLYBUNION OLD 11 29 91
THE OXFORDSHIRE 14 79 87
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 14 33 87
ABU DHABI NATIONAL 16 31 86
YAS LINKS1 15 31 86
OLD HEAD 16 29 85
YAS LINKS 19 28 83
TREVOSE 19 31 82
WEST SUSSEX PM 20 30 81
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 21 29 81
TREVOSE 23 26 78
OLD HEAD 25 20 78
SAUNTON EAST 25 26 77
SAADIYAT BEACH 25 28 76
LAHINCH 29 25 76
WEST SUSSEX AM 26 29 75
DOONBEG 28 28 75
TRALEE 29 25 75
THE EARTH COURSE 28 23 74
DUBAI CREEK 30 20 72
EMIRATES - MAJLIS 30 18 72
ROYAL COURSE (GROUP A) 32 25 70
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP A) 36 25 66
FINCA CORTESIN 38 27 64
SOTOGRANDE 44 24 58
LA RESERVA 46 21 56
×

Kevan Roberts - H'cap: 9 - Club: Stoneham

Event Position Score Points
LARANJAL 2 39 99
ALDEBURGH 3 34 98
THORPENESS 11 30 91
MONTE REI 12 26 90
WOODBRIDGE 18 28 83
HOTCHKIN COURSE 20 29 82
NOTTS AM 24 28 82
QUINTA DO LAGO - NORTH COURSE 21 30 80
QUITA DO LAGO - SOUTH COURSE 21 25 80
PURDIS HEATH 24 23 77
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 27 52 76
HOTCHKIN COURSE 29 23 74
WEST SUSSEX PM 30 26 71
×

David Roberts - H'cap: 13 - Club: The Dyke

Event Position Score Points
PASHA 1 42 100
THE GROVE 1 41 100
FINCA CORTESIN 1 35 100
LAGUNA BINTAN 2 36 99
SENTOSA - TANJONG 2 36 99
SULTAN 3 39 98
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 5 31 96
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 5 31 96
RED MOUNTAIN 5 31 96
FRANCIACORTA 6 34 95
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 6 29 95
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 9 30 93
BLUE CANYON - LAKES COURSE 13 31 88
CARYA 14 35 87
OCEAN COURSE (GROUP B) 15 29 87
ROYAL PORTRUSH 15 28 87
SOTOGRANDE 15 27 86
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 17 29 84
NATIONAL 18 29 83
WORPLESDON AM 19 31 82
CHERVO SAN VIGILIO 20 28 82
GARDAGOLF 21 28 81
CARYA 21 33 80
RED MOUNTAIN 22 25 80
LAGUNA PHUKET 25 24 78
BLUE CANYON - CANYON COURSE 25 24 77
ROYAL PORTRUSH 26 23 76
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 26 57 75
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 27 22 75
SAN ROQUE - NEW COURSE 28 27 73
THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE 31 27 72
ARZAGA 34 24 69
WORPLESDON PM 36 26 65
×

Robert Afia - H'cap: 8 - Club: Highgate

Event Position Score Points
SWINLEY FOREST AM 17 31 89
HOTCHKIN COURSE 14 33 88
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 14 27 88
WOODHALL SPA, HOTCHKIN - 1 night + 2 rounds 16 65 86
HOTCHKIN COURSE 17 32 85
ROYAL COUNTY DOWN 26 23 76
SWINLEY FOREST PM 32 27 75
ROYAL PORTHCAWL 32 28 72
ROYAL PORTRUSH 34 21 68
ROYAL PORTRUSH 34 17 68
WORPLESDON PM 43 22 58
TANDRIDGE, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 50 0 54
WORPLESDON, Surrey - 2 rounds (one rnd option avble) 51 22 51
MOORTOWN AM 7 35 0
GANTON 15 24 0
×

Stephen White - H'cap: 22 - Club: Pleasington

Event Position Score Points
THE OXFORDSHIRE 6 100 95
SENTOSA - TANJONG 7 31 94
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 9 27 92
PGA WEST NICKLAUS TOURNAMENT COURSE 10 29 91
RIA BINTAN - OCEAN COURSE 11 31 90
LA QUINTA RESORT MOUNTAIN COURSE 11 28 90
TREVOSE 14 33 87
PGA WEST GREG NORMAN COURSE 14 28 87
PGA WEST STADIUM COURSE 14 23 87
THE LODGE COURSE (PM) 17 26 84
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 18 24 83
THE HIGHGATE COURSE (AM) 20 27 82
SAUNTON EAST 21 29 81
SENTOSA - SERAPONG 21 23 80
CASCATA 23 30 79
TREVOSE 22 28 79
SAUNTON WEST 24 23 78
SHADOW CREEK 24 27 77
LAGUNA BINTAN 30 26 72
WOLF CREEK 31 22 71
RIO SECCO 43 22 59